Acrosport Barani (Canada)
1. Remi Aubin 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Gabrielle Briand Briere 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Emile Chateauvert 2000    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
4. Laura Forrestall 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
5. Laurence Roux 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
Akrobaatikaklubi Twister ()
1. Katarina Elling 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Kerti J?rg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Anneli Kuldkepp 1997    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Karoline Lindpere 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
5. Lenne Mats 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Hanna Samelselg 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Helena Samelselg 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
Biomechanics Group (Estonia)
1. Arabel Pedoson 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
BJC "IK AUSEKLIS" (Latvia)
1. Sergejs Krasikovs 2006    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
BJC Daugmale (Latvia)
1. Kirils Cehnijs 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Jegors Drigo 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Angelina Gavarane 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Sofija Gredasova 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Zaklina Grenbere 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Aleksandra Hvoraka 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
7. Eriks Lapins 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
8. Nikola Lavrinovica 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
9. Veronika Morozova 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Sofija Ostrovska 2006    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
11. Anzelina Saidane 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
12. Artemijs Semjonovs 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
13. Mihails Truhins 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
14. Mihails Vilims 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
15. Jegors Vilims 2011    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
16. Jegors Vorobjovs 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Bor?s GS (Sweden)
1. Eric Hjelm 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Malva Hygrell 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Nathalie Larsson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Saga Lenjesson 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Noah Lenjesson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Luna Lenjesson 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
7. M?ns Skoglund 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Theo Str?mbom 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Borup Trampolin (Danmark)
1. Luna Elmbirk 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Caroline Hirtz 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Alberte Holm 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Copenhagen Trampoline Club (Denmark)
1. Andreas Akselvoll 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Katja Andersen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Oskar Baker 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
4. Alexander Ballan 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Amalie Biehl 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Ida Brandorff 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Silas Busk 1999    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
8. Kaya Ekelund 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
9. Cathrine Faurskov 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
10. Andrea Folke 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Silke Frokjaer 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
12. Viktor Funch 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
13. Marius Gade 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
14. Josefine Gadsboll 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
15. Lily Gravesen 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
16. Peter Gusmer 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
17. Victoria Hesselberg 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
18. Jonas Jensen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
19. Oscar Jensen 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
20. Smilla Jensen 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
21. Laurits Johnsen 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
22. Malte Kirckhoff 2002    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
23. Frederik Kirckhoff 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
24. Thor Koltze 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
25. Emil Kongensgaard 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
26. Ida Kongensgaard 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
27. Emil Krydsfeldt 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
28. Alfred Krydsfeldt 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
29. Sofie Landberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
30. Lea Larsen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
31. Nikita Larsen 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
32. Zenja Lauridsen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
33. Nikoline Loller 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
34. Sigurd Lulloff 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
35. Clara Lund 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
36. Clara Lund-Bretlau 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
37. Vigga Mathiesen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
38. Freja Moller 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
39. Elisabeth Muncrief 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
40. Laurits Nielsen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
41. Daniel Nikitin 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
42. Sophie Plougsbaek 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
43. Sylvester Presmann 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
44. Max Rahbek 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
45. Alma Ravn 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
46. Hannah Remmer 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
47. Ellie Remmer 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
48. Carla Riecke 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
49. Nora Rohde 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
50. Malou Rosenquist 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
51. Selma Salling 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
52. Nikita Schaeffer 2002    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
53. Oscar Schjoldager 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
54. Anton Schlippe 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
55. Ella Schuller 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
56. Sigurd Secher 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
57. Frieda Simpson 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
58. Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
59. Simone Slagslunde 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
60. Nynne Sorensen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
61. Elvira Steensberg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
62. Benedicte Steffensen 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
63. Liva Thomsen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
64. Benjamin Tomasson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
65. Nicoline Vang-Iversen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
66. Sille-Sofie Vilen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
67. William Winther 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
England (United Kingdom)
1. Taylor Adams 2002    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
2. Grace Bagguley 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
3. Martin Bland 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
4. George Corben 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
5. Reece Davies 1999    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
6. Isabelle Garnham 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
7. Brodie Hove-Coleman 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
8. Liam Isaacs 2002    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
9. Abigail Jaques 1997    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
10. Joshua Jones 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
11. Evie Jopseph 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
12. Olivia Kenny 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
13. Oliver Lavell 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
14. Heather Marshall 2003    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
15. Honey Moe 2004    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
16. Kendrick Moore 2004    DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
17. Jack Newman 2004    DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
18. Grace Owen 2005    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
19. Oscar Parker 2001    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
20. Alexander Robinson 2006    DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
21. Holly Robinson 2005    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
22. Elizabeth Rose 2006    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
23. Emma Sharpley 2002    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
24. Ross Tait 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
25. Benjamin Watts 1999    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
Espoon Telinetaiturit (Finland)
1. Bastian ?kerlund 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Jooa Achren 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Helmi Ahlroos 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Tea Ala-Laurila 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Oona Eskola 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Aida Fanfani 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Linda Golmohammadi 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Nooa Herrala 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
9. Liina Hyvarinen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Oscar Ilander 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
11. Maisa Jansson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Saku Jussila 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
13. Kaius Kaariainen 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
14. Julia Kanerva 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
15. Emma Karinen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
16. Wilma Kivela 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
17. Teppo Kiviniemi 2002    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
18. Iiris Koivusalo 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
19. Kiia Korander 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
20. Onni Lehtovaara 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
21. Henri Lukander 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
22. Ada Lumme 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
23. Niko Nars 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
24. Tiola Norris 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
25. Pinja Rautopuro 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
26. Siiri Saarimaa 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
27. Eero Saarimaa 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
28. Veera Saario 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
29. Aarni Saily 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
30. Joel Savelainen 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
31. Josefina Sohlberg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
32. Aada Sohlberg 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
33. Salla Tamper 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
34. Maya Toivanen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
35. Alex Van?t Velt 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
36. Luka Vanttaja 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Forza Gymnastica Goes (The Netherlands)
1. Femke Bat de 2002    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
2. Jelle Ooms 2002    DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
3. Daphne Pronk 2003    DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
4. Giselle Riel van 2002    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
5. Thijme Riel van 2005    DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Pol Sangster 2003    DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
7. Nard Tieleman 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
Gefle Flyers Gk (Sweden)
1. Victoria Andersson 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Ebba Bergstr?m 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Sofia Engman 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Alice Jonasson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Thea Jonsson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Thea Liljeroth 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Freyja Schramm 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Tyra Stjernl?f 2003    DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Ophelia Zimin 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
GK Frivolten ()
1. Linn Allard 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Sofia Allard 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Klara Andersson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Lisa Bengtsson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Samuel Ekholm 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
6. Elin Hjalmarsson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Oskar Holmquist 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Matilda Johansson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Casper Kvalnes 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
10. Selma Lindeberg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Alice Lindeberg 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Herman Pettersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
13. Hilma Pettersson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
14. Jacob Ritari 2001    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Tristan Sundell 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
16. Adrian Sundell 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
17. Oskar Wesoly 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Glamsbjerg Trampolinklub ()
1. Dicte Allesch 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Kathrine Emilie Andersen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Zahra Aarup Frandsen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Ryan Fredensborg Moeller 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
5. Lukas Noergaard 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin ()
1. Elias ?stergaard 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Cecilia Andersen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Frederik Auchenberg 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Victoria Auchenberg 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Anton Bendsen 1994    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
6. Sofia Cere 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Patrick Malmqvist Christensen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
8. Johanna Christensen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
9. Mads Dolang 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
10. Mathias Gemynthe 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
11. Mads Glatz 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
12. Cecilie Hansen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
13. Mathias H?jby Jensen 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
14. Marie Jensen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
15. Olivia Bech Jensen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
16. Malthe Ledstrup 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
17. Line Mathiasen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
18. Emilie Mondrup 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
19. Luca Orsini 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
20. Frederik Pedersen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
21. Ronja Rottl?nder 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
22. Marc Seidler 1998    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
23. Sebastian Waltoft 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Haslev TT (Denmark)
1. Julius Andersen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Tobias Bialas 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Malte Breinholt Jensen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Sofie Johansen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Nikolaj Laursen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Patrick Nyboe 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Johannes Stougaard 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Xenia van Overeem 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
Latvian Gymnastics federation (Latvia )
1. Dmitrijs Antons 1997    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Andrejs Esterkins 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Jaroslavs Kalnins 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Vadims Konuhovs 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Arturs Leonovs 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
6. Julija Musolina 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
7. Darja Ovcaruka 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
8. Alesja Uljanova 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Roskilde Gymnastikforening (Danmark)
1. Ea Bennike M?rsch 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Frida Bjerring 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Naja Foged 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Sisse Friis Tvede 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Emma Hoegsbro 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
7. Filippa Pl?hn 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
8. Andrea-Evelina Vandsted Dalgaard 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
9. Pelle Vedel Georg Jensen 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
10. Rebekka Vedel Georg Jensen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
SALASPILS BATUTA SKOLA (Latvia)
1. Arturs Halyavkins 2005    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
2. Artyoms Jurgensons 2009    DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Nikita Jurgensons 2006    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Daniels Rupeiks 2007    DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
5. Arturs Unanyans 2005    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Schleswig-Holsteinischer Turnverband (Germany)
1. Leif Brammann 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Anastasia Heinrich 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Hannes Koenig 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
4. Lisa-Marie Kraus 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Imani Saprautzki 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Wilm Specht 1999    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
SG Frankfurt-Nied (Germany)
1. Jan Dannenberg 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
2. Maya Koecher 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Sj?valla FK Sacro (Sweden)
1. Kristoffer Backlund 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Emelie Brattberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Saga Einvall 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Julia Hansson 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
5. Amanda Lindberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Zack sabirsh 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
7. Elli Wiberg 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
SK.KATI (Estonia)
1. Krete Kaasik 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
2. Berit Lepp 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Saara Martoja 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Birgit S?rmus 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Springteam Nordjylland (Denmark)
1. Milla B?nneland Maysfelt 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Mollie B?nneland Maysfelt 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Nanna Gj?derum Koch 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Astrid Haumann-Philipsen 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Albert Holm Kristensen 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Lucas J?rgensen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Viktor Kjul Brunsvig 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
8. Aksel Koldkj?r 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
9. Nicoline Kragh Nielsen 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Tilde Mikaelsen 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Julie Signe Mork Thomsen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
12. Silje Rask Kegel 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
13. Peter S?rensen 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
14. Julie S?rensen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
15. Vilde Steen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
16. Fenna Veenstra 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
17. Emilie Winther N?rgaard 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Strib Trampolin (Denmark)
1. Anna Brandt 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Gustav Brinch Kjer 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Mie J?rs 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
4. Emil Jakobsen 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
5. Thea Kruse Larsen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Victor Mulberg 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
7. Cicilie Munck Nielsen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Tampereen Voimistelijat (Finland)
1. Sofia Ahtiainen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
2. Ronja Ilom?ki 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Julia J??skel?inen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Jasper Julkunen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
5. Oona Kaikkonen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Iida M?enp?? 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
7. Nea Markkula 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
8. Sara Mattila 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Emilia Syrj? 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
10. Aaro Tavast 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
11. Olavi V?is?nen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
12. Elsa Walden 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
13. Lili Walta 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
Team Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Jana Twesten 1994    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
TK Levo (Sverige)
1. Gustav Andersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Oliver Arthursson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Liam Bayard 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Malte Drougge 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Vilhelm Edhammer Billven 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Felix Holgersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
7. Lucas Kjellen 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
8. Pontus Lindblom 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
9. Alvin Olsson 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
10. Albin Persson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
11. Sofia Redman 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
12. Hugo Salomonsson 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
13. Linus Sjoblom 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
14. Aron Sjomark 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
15. Oscar Smith 1991    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
16. Leo Stromberg 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
TurnTeam Hessen (Germany)
1. AA BB 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
2. AB BC 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
3. AC BD 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Charmain Buchholz 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
5. Saskia Lauhoefer 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Maya Moeller 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
7. Matthias Schuldt 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
8. Christine Schuldt 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
Upplands V?sby Gymnastikklubb (SWE)
1. M?ns ?berg 1993    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Simon Adlung 2003    DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Eddie Bergstr?m 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Vera Bergstr?m 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Douglas Bj?rkman 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Linn Bohlinder 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Maya Bonde 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Molly Bonde 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
9. Olivia Golve 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Petronella Gr?nstr?m 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
11. Aurora Heijmer 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
12. Filippa Joffs 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
13. Niklas Lindqvist 1996    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
14. Jonas Nordfors 1992    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Alva Nyberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
16. Hanna Ryd?n 1997    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
17. Alva Santesson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
18. Jennifer Santesson 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
19. Mira Wassberger 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Uppsala GF ()
1. Albin ?rnerud 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Jennifer Aniston 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Gustav Benkowski 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
4. Andreas F?ltman 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
5. Melker Fhager 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
6. Alice Flensburg 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
7. Liam Hoppstadius 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
8. Sofia Johansson 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
9. Alva Lemoine 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
10. Adrian Lind 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
11. Elias Lindberg 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
12. Clara Melin 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
13. Felicia Ottosson 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
14. Emma Ottosson 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
15. Tess Palmquist Mickelin 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
16. Evita Peron 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
17. Lovisa Persson Suorra 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
18. Jonas Rosenlind 1991    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
19. Sion Sareld 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
20. Olivia Schelin 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
21. Lina Sjoeberg 1993    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
22. Gustav Tingel?f 1994    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
V?stra Fr?lunda Trampolinklubb (Sverige)
1. Johan Andersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Arvid Anvell 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Tobias Dircks 1998    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
4. Siri Elisson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Jaqueline F?ldt 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
6. Mina Gl?nneskog 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Lova Heiman 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Filip Klevell 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
9. Jonathan Lammert 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
10. Sara Larsson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
11. Matilda Larsson 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
12. Eric M?rtensson 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
13. Louise M?rtensson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
14. Philip M?rtensson 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Linus Oledal 1999    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
16. Anton Rosenthal 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
17. Olle Simonsson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
18. Eric Strannelind 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
19. Albin Svensson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
20. Linus von Heideman 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
21. Molly von Heideman 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
22. Niklas von Heideman 1978    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
Voimisteluseura BounCe Espoo ()
1. Sakari Ahonen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
2. Reea Eraheimo 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
3. Milla Hokkanen 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Iiro Itkonen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Ella Korhonen 2002    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Kiia Kukkonen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Kaisa Makkonen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Aada Punakivi 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Elli Virta 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)