FK Tor (Sweden)
1. Izabella Feuk Lundahl 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Linnea Larsson 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
?rebro FK ()
1. Elvis Eriksson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Melvin H?gling 2006    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
3. William M?ntj?rn 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Leo M?ntj?rn 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
5. Ia Malm 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Akrobaatikaklubi Twister ()
1. Kerti J?rg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Anneli Kuldkepp 1997    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Sofia Laaniste 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Lotta Leen Laigu 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Karoline Lindpere 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
6. Tanel Ronimois 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
Biomechanics Group (Estonia)
1. Aaron Karu 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Rafael Karu 2010    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Merlin Klemm 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
4. Sten P?vi 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
5. Arabel Pedoson 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
BJC Daugmale (Latvia)
1. Kirils Cehnijs 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Daniels Cirulis 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
3. Jegors Drigo 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Angelina Gavarane 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Sofija Gredasova 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
6. Zaklina Grenbere 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Aleksandra Hvoraka 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Eriks Lapins 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
9. Nikola Lavrinovica 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Sabina Mailorova 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Veronika Morozova 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
12. Sofija Ostrovska 2006    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
13. Anzelina Saidane 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
14. Artemijs Semjonovs 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
15. Mihails Truhins 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
16. Jegors Vilims 2011    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
17. Jegors Vorobjovs 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Bor?s GS (Sweden)
1. Eric Hjelm 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Malva Hygrell 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Nathalie Larsson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Noah Lenjesson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Luna Lenjesson 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
6. M?ns Skoglund 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Theo Str?mbom 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Borup Trampolin (Danmark)
1. Luna Elmbirk 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Caroline Hirtz 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Alberte Holm 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Bramfelder SV-Hamburg (Germany)
1. Maurice Maywald 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Niklas Muenster 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Antonia Quindel 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Daniel Schmidt 1991    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
5. Inken Sickmoeller 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
Copenhagen Trampoline Club (Denmark)
1. Katja Andersen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Alexander Ballan 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
3. Amalie Biehl 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Andrea Folke 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Silke Frokjaer 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Viktor Funch 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Peter Gusmer 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
8. Victoria Hesselberg 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
9. Smilla Jensen 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
10. Oscar Jensen 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
11. Malte Kirckhoff 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
12. Emil Krydsfeldt 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
13. Alfred Krydsfeldt 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
14. Sofie Landberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
15. Lea Larsen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
16. Zenja Lauridsen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
17. Clara Lund 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
18. Vigga Mathiesen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
19. Elisabeth Muncrief 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
20. Max Rahbek 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
21. Carla Riecke 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
22. Nora Rohde 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
23. Malou Rosenquist 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
24. Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
25. Liva Thomsen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
26. Benjamin Tomasson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
27. Nicoline Vang-Iversen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
28. Sille-Sofie Vilen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
Elite Gymnastics school (Latvia )
1. Andrejs Esterkins 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Vadims Konuhovs 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
3. Arturs Leonovs 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
4. Julija Musolina 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Darja Ovcaruka 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Alesja Uljanova 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
England (United Kingdom)
1. Grace Bagguley 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
2. Martin Bland 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
3. Oscar Carey 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
4. George Corben 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
5. Reece Davies 1999    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
6. Laura Dominey 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
7. Isabelle Garnham 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
8. Brodie Hove-Coleman 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
9. Liam Isaacs 2002    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
10. Abigail Jaques 1997    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
11. Oliver Lavell 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
12. Lottie Mason 2004    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
13. Honey Moe 2004    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
14. Lucy Moores 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
15. Evangeline Piper 2005    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
16. Holly Robinson 2005    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
17. Elizabeth Rose 2006    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
18. Eliza Saxton 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
19. Emma Sharpley 2002    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
20. Keira Shaw 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
21. Natasha Tapster 2006    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
Espoon Telinetaiturit (Finland)
1. Bastian ?kerlund 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Jooa Achren 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Helmi Ahlroos 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Tea Ala-Laurila 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Oona Eskola 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Aida Fanfani 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Linda Golmohammadi 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Nooa Herrala 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
9. Liina Hyvarinen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Oscar Ilander 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
11. Maisa Jansson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Saku Jussila 2005    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
13. Kaius Kaariainen 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
14. Julia Kanerva 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
15. Emma Karinen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
16. Wilma Kivela 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
17. Teppo Kiviniemi 2002    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
18. Iiris Koivusalo 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
19. Kiia Korander 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
20. Onni Lehtovaara 2006    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
21. Henri Lukander 2006    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
22. Ada Lumme 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
23. Niko Nars 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
24. Tiola Norris 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
25. Pinja Rautopuro 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
26. Siiri Saarimaa 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
27. Eero Saarimaa 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
28. Veera Saario 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
29. Aarni Saily 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
30. Joel Savelainen 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
31. Josefina Sohlberg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
32. Aada Sohlberg 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
33. Salla Tamper 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
34. Maya Toivanen 2006    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
35. Alex Van?t Velt 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
36. Luka Vanttaja 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Fliku-82 (Finland)
1. Beda Kivikoski 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Dharma Kontala 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Jessica Ljungberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
4. Elodia Rainio 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Ada Salminen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Nea Thessman 2004    DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Sara Wallenius 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Forza Gymnastica Goes (The Netherlands)
1. Jelle Ooms 2002    DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
2. Daphne Pronk 2003    DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Thijme Riel van 2005    DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Giselle Riel van 2002    DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
5. Pol Sangster 2003    DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
6. Nard Tieleman 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
Gefle Flyers Gk (Sweden)
1. Victoria Andersson 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Ebba Bergstr?m 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Sofia Engman 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Alice Jonasson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Thea Jonsson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Thea Liljeroth 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Freyja Schramm 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
8. Tyra Stjernl?f 2003    DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Ophelia Zimin 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Ginnastica e judo il Busen asd (Italia)
1. Giulia Battista 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Regina Cerina 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Greta Ciaramella 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Silvia Coluzzi 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Giada Romagnoli 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
6. Eleonora Ruocco 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
GINNASTICA ETRURIA PRATO (ITALY)
1. Chiara Cecchi 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
2. Letizia Ciambellotti 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Emma Gianni 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Gemma Guidarelli 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Ester Landucci 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
6. Hillary Rrapay 2010    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
GK Frivolten ()
1. Klara Andersson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Lisa Bengtsson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Samuel Ekholm 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
4. Elin Hjalmarsson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Oskar Holmquist 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Matilda Johansson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Casper Kvalnes 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Ernst Larsson 2004    DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
9. Ernst Larsson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
10. Alice Lindeberg 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
11. Selma Lindeberg 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
12. Herman Pettersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
13. Hilma Pettersson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012) DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
14. Jacob Ritari 2001    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Tristan Sundell 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
16. Adrian Sundell 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
17. Oskar Wesoly 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Glamsbjerg Trampolinklub ()
1. Ryan Fredensborg Moeller 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
Greve Gymnastik og Trampolin ()
1. Elias ?stergaard 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Victoria Auchenberg 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Anton Bendsen 1994    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
4. Mads Dolang 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
5. Mathias Gemynthe 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
6. Cecilie Hansen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Marie Jensen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
8. Malthe Ledstrup 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
9. Emilie Mondrup 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
10. Luca Orsini 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
11. Frederik Pedersen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
12. Marc Seidler 1998    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
13. Sebastian Waltoft 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Haslev TT (Denmark)
1. Christian Andersen 1956    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Julius Andersen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Malte Breinholt Jensen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Joah Cheung 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
5. Benjamin Kjaer 1998    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
6. Emmelie Laugesen 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
7. Nikolaj Laursen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Alexander Lundgren 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
9. Frederik Muusmann 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
10. Patrick Nyboe 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
11. Thor Pedersen 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
12. Johannes Stougaard 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Klippans GK (Sweden)
1. Tilda Berg 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Isac Lind 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Tuva Stj?rnborg 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Tindra Stj?rnborg 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Mathilda Tullgren 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Eddie Wegner 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
OGF Trampoline (Denmark)
1. Vilma Beck-Ohmsen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Sofie Holm Damsgaard 2002    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Kathrine H?rup Hansen 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
4. Mikkel Heidelbach 2004    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
5. Marinella Cohr Jessen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Vanilla Jordell 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
7. Viktoria Celine Jorgensen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
8. Kristoffer Klingenbjerg 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
9. Paula Murane 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
10. Josefine Kirkegaard Rasmussen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Emma Sorensen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Signe Storm 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
13. Jeppe Moller Tvingsholm 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
14. Johanne Wildfang 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Roskilde Gymnastikforening (Danmark)
1. Ea Bennike M?rsch 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Frida Bjerring 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
3. Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Sisse Friis Tvede 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Charlotte Hyldig 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Andrea-Evelina Vandsted Dalgaard 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
S.G. MILANO 2000 (ITALY)
1. Sofia Antoniani 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Camilla Patisso Colonna 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
3. Samuele Patisso Colonna 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
4. Leitizia Radanelli 2009    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Chiara Usari 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
6. Asia Vucetich 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
SALASPILS BATUTA SKOLA (Latvia)
1. Artyoms Jurgensons 2009    DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
2. Nikita Jurgensons 2006    DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Schleswig-Holsteinischer Turnverband (Germany)
1. Leif Bramman 2004    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
2. Patrik Ehlert 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
3. Anastasia Heinrich 2005    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
4. Hannes Koenig 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
5. Wiebke Mansfeld 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
6. Imani Saprautzki 2006    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
SG Frankfurt-Nied (Germany)
1. Jan Dannenberg 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
2. Maya Koecher 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Sj?valla FK Sacro (Sweden)
1. Alma Alowersson 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Kristoffer Backlund 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
3. Emelie Brattberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
4. Saga Einvall 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
5. Julia Hansson 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
6. Amanda Lindberg 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Zack sabirsh 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
SK.KATI (Estonia)
1. Ingeri Jalakas 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
2. Krete Kaasik 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Berit Lepp 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
4. Birgit S?rmus 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Springteam Nordjylland (Denmark)
1. Milla B?nneland Maysfelt 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Mollie B?nneland Maysfelt 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Martina Dybdahl 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Nanna Gj?derum Koch 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
5. Astrid Haumann-Philipsen 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
6. Albert Holm Kristensen 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Lucas J?rgensen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
8. Viktor Kjul Brunsvig 2009    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
9. Aksel Koldkj?r 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
10. Julie Signe Mork Thomsen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Silje Rask Kegel 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Valdemar Risak 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
13. Julie S?rensen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
14. Peter S?rensen 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Vilde Steen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
16. Fenna Veenstra 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
17. Emilie Winther N?rgaard 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
Strib Trampolin (Denmark)
1. Anna Brandt 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
2. Gustav Brinch Kjer 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Emil Jakobsen 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
4. Thea Kruse Larsen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Victor Mulberg 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
6. Cecilie Munck Nielsen 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Tampereen Voimistelijat (Finland)
1. Sofia Ahtiainen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
2. Ronja Ilom?ki 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Julia J??skel?inen 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Jasper Julkunen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
5. Oona Kaikkonen 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
6. Nea Markkula 2002    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
7. Sara Mattila 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Emilia Syrj? 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
9. Aaro Tavast 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
10. Olavi V?is?nen 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
11. Elsa Walden 2000    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
12. Lili Walta 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
Team Niedersachsen (Germany)
1. Mara Benjestorf 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
2. Fenja Feist 1997    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
3. Henrike Meyn 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
4. Jana Twesten 1994    DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
5. Amelie von Kaisenberg 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
TK Levo (Sverige)
1. Oliver Arthursson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
2. Liam Bayard 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Malte Drougge 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Vilhelm Edhammer Billven 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Lucas Kjellen 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
6. Pontus Lindblom 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
7. Alvin Olsson 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
8. Albin Persson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
9. Sofia Redman 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
10. Hugo Salomonsson 2002    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
11. Linus Sjoblom 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
12. Oscar Smith 1991    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
Turn & Sport Team Satrup (Germany)
1. Tristan Abild 2003    TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
2. Talisa Andresen 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
3. Leona Saphira David 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
4. Annelen Erichsen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Svea Horn 1997    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Phil Schanze 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
7. Marvin Suckow 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Upplands V?sby Gymnastikklubb (SWE)
1. M?ns ?berg 1993    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Simon Adlung 2003    DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Simon Adlung 2003    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
4. Eddie Bergstr?m 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
5. Douglas Bj?rkman 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
6. Linn Bohlinder 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Maya Bonde 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Molly Bonde 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
9. Petronella Gr?nstr?m 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
10. Aurora Heijmer 2007    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
11. Filippa Joffs 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
12. Niklas Lindqvist 1996    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
13. Jonas Nordfors 1992    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
14. Alva Santesson 2006    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
15. Hampus Santesson 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
16. Jennifer Santesson 2005    TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
17. Axel Santesson 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
18. Noel Sj?str?m 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
19. Fabian Wessman 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
Uppsala GF ()
1. Andreas F?ltman 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Melker Fhager 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
3. Alice Flensburg 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Sofia Johansson 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
5. Alva Lemoine 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Adrian Lind 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
7. Clara Melin 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. Felicia Ottosson 1999    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
9. Emma Ottosson 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
10. Tess Palmquist Mickelin 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
11. Lovisa Persson Suorra 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006) DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
12. Sion Sareld 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
13. Lina Sjoeberg 1993    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
14. Gustav Tingel?f 1994    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
V?stra Fr?lunda Trampolinklubb (Sverige)
1. Johan Andersson 2000    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
2. Arvid Anvell 2007    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012) DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
3. Oscar Bragde-Pettersson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
4. Siri Elisson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
5. Jaqueline F?ldt 2002    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
6. Mina Gl?nneskog 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
7. Lova Heiman 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
8. William Helander-Johansen 2008    TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
9. Filip Klevell 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
10. Jonathan Lammert 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
11. Sara Larsson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
12. Matilda Larsson 2001    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
13. Louise M?rtensson 2003    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
14. Philip M?rtensson 2001    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002) DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
15. Eric M?rtensson 2005    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
16. Linus Oledal 1999    DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
17. Anton Rosenthal 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
18. Olle Simonsson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
19. Eric Strannelind 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
20. Albin Svensson 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006) DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
21. Niklas von Heideman 1978    TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
22. Linus von Heideman 2004    TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004) DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
23. Molly von Heideman 2008    TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
Voimisteluseura BounCe Espoo ()
1. Sakari Ahonen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
2. Reea Eraheimo 2003    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
3. Milla Hokkanen 1998    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002) DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
4. Iiro Itkonen 2006    TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
5. Ella Korhonen 2002    TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
6. Kiia Kukkonen 2004    TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
7. Kaisa Makkonen 2004    TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)