TRI U12 GIRLS (2008-2013)
1 Sarah Biehl Nielander 2008
2 Viktor Brunsvig 2009
3 Lara Fernandes 2010
4 Mynte Gjelstrup 2009
5 Maia Hansen 2010
6 Simone Hansen 2010
7 Astrid Haumann-Philipsen 2008
8 Kaisa Joala 2008
9 Berit Lepp 2008
10 Emilie Marke 2008
11 Mollie Maysfelt 2008
12 Maja Nilsson 2009
13 Celina Thygesen 2009
14 Alva Wattman 2008
15 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
16 Sofija Gredasova Daugmale 2009
17 Veronika Morozova Daugmale 2008
18 Milja Kahkonen EsTT 2009
19 Julia Kanerva EsTT 2008
20 Stella Kimber EsTT 2008
21 Wilma Kivela EsTT 2008
22 Lotta Merilampi EsTT 2010
TRI U12 BOYS (2008-2013)
1 Victor Blunch Olsen 2009
2 Peter Grande 2008
3 Rasmus Grande 2008
4 Nanna Koch 2008
5 Martim Lopes 2009
6 Mikkel Pedersen 2009
7 Oskar Pommergaard 2009
8 Daniel Primo 2010
9 Kristian Rasmussen 2008
10 Hampus Santesson 2008
11 Aaron Karu BG 2009
12 Rafael Karu BG 2010
13 Kirils Cehnijs Daugmale 2009
14 Jegors Drigo Daugmale 2009
15 Eriks Lapins Daugmale 2008
16 Mihails Truhins Daugmale 2008
17 Mihails Vilims Daugmale 2009
18 Jegors Vilims Daugmale 2011
19 Jegors Vorobjovs Daugmale 2009
20 Jooa Achren EsTT 2008
21 Aamos Hokkanen EsTT 2010
22 Otto Hokkanen EsTT 2008
23 Oscar Ilander EsTT 2008
24 Kristian Kiiski EsTT 2009
25 Niko Nars EsTT 2008
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2006-2007)
1 Molly Bonde 2007
2 Olivia Golve 2007
3 Beatriz Guedes 2006
4 Mathilde Hansen 2007
5 Aurora Heijmer 2007
6 Emma Hendriksen 2007
7 Olivia Jensen 2006
8 Sally Johansson 2007
9 Lucas Jurgensen 2006
10 Bianca Lopo 2007
11 Mathilde Lykke Nielsen 2007
12 Melanie Madsen 2007
13 Leonor Miranda Bezerra 2006
14 Olivia Nilsson 2007
15 Diana Pires 2007
16 Iris Rodrigues 2006
17 Alva Santesson 2006
18 Mathilde Scagensstierne 2007
19 Tuva Stjarnborg 2006
20 Elsa Svedenheim 2006
21 Kaisa Wirth 2007
22 Elli Huovinen Bounce FIN 2006
23 Dharma Kontala Bounce FIN 2007
24 Angelina Gavarane Daugmale 2007
25 Sofija Ostrovska Daugmale 2006
26 Tea Ala-Laurila EsTT 2006
27 Aida Fanfani EsTT 2006
28 Linda Golmohammadi EsTT 2007
29 Liina Hyvarinen EsTT 2007
30 Maisa Jansson EsTT 2006
31 Iiris Koivusalo EsTT 2007
32 Ada Lumme EsTT 2007
33 Pinja Rautopuro EsTT 2007
34 Veera Saario EsTT 2006
35 Josefina Sohlberg EsTT 2007
36 Thea Jonsson Gefle Flyers SWE 2006
37 Ophelia Zimin Gefle Flyers SWE 2007
38 Sofie Johansen HTT 2006
39 Carla Ewald Riecke KTK (Den) 2006
40 Clara Lund KTK (Den) 2006
41 Nynne Sorensen KTK (Den) 2007
42 Nicoline Vang-Iversen KTK (Den) 2006
43 Lotta Leen Laigu TWI 2007
44 Margaret Mesipuu TWI 2007
45 Sarah Simson TWI 2007
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2006-2007)
1 Frederik Auchenberg 2007
2 Laurits Bendix Buchhave 2009
3 Marius Bendix Buchhave 2006
4 Ryan Fredensborg 2007
5 Mathias Gemynthe 2007
6 Oscar Hoffmeyer 2006
7 Melvin Hogling 2006
8 Vadims Konuhovs 2006
9 Mihkel Liiva 2006
10 William Måntjärn 2007
11 Benjamin Mathews 2006
12 Maria Nunes 2006
13 Luca Orsini 2006
14 Frederik Pedersen 2006
15 Noel Sjoostroom 2007
16 Asger Skovbak 2006
17 Marius Sonne Hansen 2006
18 Malte Thorstup 2007
19 Eddie Wegner 2006
20 Fabian Wessman 2006
21 Iiro Itkonen Bounce FIN 2006
22 Artemijs Semjonovs Daugmale 2007
23 Bastian Akerlund EsTT 2007
24 Nooa Herrero EsTT 2007
25 Kaius Kaariainen EsTT 2007
26 Onni Lehtovaara EsTT 2006
27 Henri Lukander EsTT 2006
28 Eero Saarimaa EsTT 2007
29 Luka Vanttaja EsTT 2007
30 Malte Breinholt HTT 2006
31 Patrick Nyboe HTT 2006
32 Thor Koltze KTK (Den) 2006
33 Sylvester Presmann KTK (Den) 2006
34 Christopher Stromvig Dreyer KTK (Den) 2006
35 Karl Frobian Banas LT 2007
36 Anton Perticai LT 2006
37 Oliver Vibild Jakobsen LT 2007
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2004-2005)
1 Ida Aakermo 2004
2 Ines Baltazar 2005
3 Tilda Berg 2005
4 Maya Bonde 2004
5 Maria Gomes 2004
6 Petronella Groonstroom 2005
7 Cecilie Hansen 2004
8 Marie Jensen 2005
9 Maja Jonsson 2005
10 Maria Lopo 2004
11 Margarida Marcal 2004
12 Emilie Mondrup 2004
13 Alva Nyberg 2004
14 Darja Ovcaruka 2005
15 Kaisa Makkonen Bounce FIN 2004
16 Siiri Saarimaa EsTT 2004
17 Victoria andersson Gefle Flyers SWE 2005
18 Emmelie B Nielsen HTT 2005
19 Xenia van Overeem HTT 2005
20 Amalie Biehl KTK (Den) 2005
21 Katja Dahlsgaard Andersen KTK (Den) 2005
22 Nikoline Loller KTK (Den) 2005
23 Liva Mei Halkier Thomsen KTK (Den) 2004
24 Elisabeth Muncrief KTK (Den) 2005
25 Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen KTK (Den) 2005
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2004-2005)
1 Diogo Antunes 2004
2 Jonas Ballard 2004
3 Jacob Carlen 2004
4 Mads Dolang 2004
5 David Ferreira 2004
6 Gabriel Homem 2005
7 Domingos Lebre 2004
8 Isac Lind 2004
9 Lukas Noergaard 2005
10 Axel Santesson 2004
11 Bruno Vasconcelos 2005
12 Sebastian Walltoft 2005
13 Saku Jussila EsTT 2005
14 Aarni Saily EsTT 2005
15 Alex Vant Velt EsTT 2004
16 Tobias Bialas HTT 2004
17 Alexander Ballan KTK (Den) 2005
18 Daniel Nikitin KTK (Den) 2005
19 Valdemar Risak Johansen SKB DEN 2004
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2003-2007)
1 test testsson 1998
2 Linn Bohlinder 2003
3 Milla Maysfelt 2005
4 Tindra Stjarnborg 2003
5 Kiia Kukkonen Bounce FIN 2004
6 Aleksandra Veselova Daugmale 2003
7 Aada Sohlberg EsTT 2003
8 Thea liljeroth Gefle Flyers SWE 2004
9 Sille-Sofie Burrack Vilen KTK (Den) 2005
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2003-2007)
1 Simon Adlung 2003
2 Ilja Fjodorovs 2003
3 Aksel Koldkjaer 2005
4 Albert Kristensen 2005
5 Tiago Martins 2003
6 Elias Oestergaard 2003
7 Julius A Andersen HTT 2004
8 Frederik Muusmann HTT 2003
9 Lucas Ruben Laurent LT 2003
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2003)
1 Krete Kaasik 2000
2 Linnea Larsson 2002
3 Hanna Ryden 1997
4 Fenna Veenstra 2002
5 Reea Eraheimo Bounce FIN 2003
6 Milla Hokkanen Bounce FIN 1998
7 Elizaveta Malovinskaya Daugmale 2002
8 Malou Rosenquist KTK (Den) 2001
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2003)
1 Maans Aaberg 1993
2 Alexandre Antunes 2002
3 Pedro Duarte 2002
4 Sebastiao Gervasio 2002
5 Niklas Lindqvist 1996
6 Jonas Nordfors 1992
7 Peter Sorensen 2001
8 Christian Andersen HTT 1991
9 Joah Cheung HTT 2001
10 Alexander Lundgren HTT 2002
DMT U12 GIRLS (2008-2013)
1 Lara Fernandes 2010
2 Kaisa Joala 2008
3 Emilie Marke 2008
4 Alva Wattman 2008
5 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
6 Sofija Gredasova Daugmale 2009
7 Lotta Merilampi EsTT 2010
DMT U12 BOYS (2008-2013)
1 Martim Lopes 2009
2 Daniel Primo 2010
3 Hampus Santesson 2008
4 Aaron Karu BG 2009
5 Rafael Karu BG 2010
6 Kirils Cehnijs Daugmale 2009
7 Jegors Drigo Daugmale 2009
8 Eriks Lapins Daugmale 2008
9 Mihails Truhins Daugmale 2008
10 Jegors Vorobjovs Daugmale 2009
11 Jooa Achren EsTT 2008
12 Aamos Hokkanen EsTT 2010
13 Otto Hokkanen EsTT 2008
14 Oscar Ilander EsTT 2008
15 Kristian Kiiski EsTT 2009
16 Niko Nars EsTT 2008
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2006-2007)
1 Aurora Heijmer 2007
2 Sally Johansson 2007
3 Bianca Lopo 2007
4 Olivia Nilsson 2007
5 Diana Pires 2007
6 Iris Rodrigues 2006
7 Mathilde Scagensstierne 2007
8 Tuva Stjarnborg 2006
9 Angelina Gavarane Daugmale 2007
10 Sofija Ostrovska Daugmale 2006
11 Tea Ala-Laurila EsTT 2006
12 Aida Fanfani EsTT 2006
13 Linda Golmohammadi EsTT 2007
14 Iiris Koivusalo EsTT 2007
15 Ophelia Zimin Gefle Flyers SWE 2007
16 Lotta Leen Laigu TWI 2007
17 Margaret Mesipuu TWI 2007
18 Sarah Simson TWI 2007
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2006-2007)
1 Mathias Gemynthe 2007
2 Oscar Hoffmeyer 2006
3 Melvin Hogling 2006
4 William Måntjärn 2007
5 Maria Nunes 2006
6 Noel Sjoostroom 2007
7 Malte Thorstup 2007
8 Eddie Wegner 2006
9 Artemijs Semjonovs Daugmale 2007
10 Bastian Akerlund EsTT 2007
11 Nooa Herrero EsTT 2007
12 Kaius Kaariainen EsTT 2007
13 Henri Lukander EsTT 2006
14 Eero Saarimaa EsTT 2007
15 Luka Vanttaja EsTT 2007
16 Thea Jonsson Gefle Flyers SWE 2006
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2004-2005)
1 Tilda Berg 2005
2 Maria Gomes 2004
3 Petronella Groonstroom 2005
4 Maja Jonsson 2005
5 Maria Lopo 2004
6 Milla Maysfelt 2005
7 Alva Nyberg 2004
8 Mathilda Tullgren 2004
9 Victoria andersson Gefle Flyers SWE 2005
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2004-2005)
1 Diogo Antunes 2004
2 Jacob Carlen 2004
3 Mads Dolang 2004
4 David Ferreira 2004
5 Aksel Koldkjaer 2005
6 Albert Kristensen 2005
7 Domingos Lebre 2004
8 Isac Lind 2004
9 Bruno Vasconcelos 2005
10 Saku Jussila EsTT 2005
11 Aarni Saily EsTT 2005
12 Alex Vant Velt EsTT 2004
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2003-2007)
1 Linn Bohlinder 2003
2 Thea liljeroth Gefle Flyers SWE 2004
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2003-2007)
1 Simon Adlung 2003
2 Tiago Martins 2003
3 Elias Oestergaard 2003
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2003)
1 Elizaveta Malovinskaya Daugmale 2002
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2003)
1 test testsson 1998
2 Alexandre Antunes 2002
3 Pedro Duarte 2002
4 Sebastiao Gervasio 2002
5 Andre Graca 1997
6 David Graca 1997
7 Jonas Nordfors 1992
8 Peter Sorensen 2001