TRI U12 GIRLS (2005-2010 )
1 ZaNkmIjICyrMTZQuL IUYFyjSoE IpZsbFusfLUHN
2 MATILDE MARGALHA AG Santarém (POR) 2007
3 ANA PEREIRA AG Santarém (POR) 2005
4 Katarina Elling AK Twister (EST) 2006
5 Triinu Jõesaar AK Twister (EST) 2006
6 Kerti Järg AK Twister (EST) 2007
7 Lenne Mats AK Twister (EST) 2005
8 Hanna Samelselg AK Twister (EST) 2005
9 Arabel Pedoson BG (EST) 2009
10 Kaisa Wirth BG (EST) 2007
11 Darja Ovcharuka BJC Daugmale (LAT) 2005
12 Annelen Spröth Bramfelder SV (GER) 2007
13 Isabel Cárdenas BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2005
14 Nikolle Ferreira BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2009
15 Sara Isaza BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2007
16 Lore Ooms CSH (BEL) 2005
17 Bauke Van Den Bulck CSH (BEL) 2006
18 Angelina Gavarane Daugmale (LAT) 2007
19 Jekaterina Lakše Daugmale (LAT) 2005
20 Veronika Morozova Daugmale (LAT) 2008
21 Sofija Ostrovska Daugmale (LAT) 2006
22 Tea Ala-Laurila Estt (FIN) 2006
23 Liina Hyvärinen Estt (FIN) 2007
24 Iiris Koivusalo Estt (FIN) 2007
25 Isa Pelin Estt (FIN) 2006
26 Peppiina Ristlakki Fliku (FIN) 2006
27 Linn Allard Frivolten (SWE) 2006
28 Hannah Johansson Frivolten (SWE) 2005
29 Hilma Pettersson Frivolten (SWE) 2007
30 Thea Jonsson Gefle GF, (SWE) 2006
31 Zita Adam Gymmax (BEL) 2006
32 Emma De Neve Gymmax (BEL) 2005
33 Jelke De Winne Gymmax (BEL) 2005
34 Diewcke Roels Gymmax (BEL) 2006
35 Tine Vermeulen Gymmax (BEL) 2006
36 Xenia van Overeem HTT (DEN) 2005
37 Tilda Berg Klippan (SWE) 2005
38 Sille-Sofie Burrack-Vilén KTK (DEN) 2005
39 Alva Solvang Nørskov KTK (DEN) 2005
40 Sheridan Kola NDS (GER) 2005
41 Hannah Ronsiek-Niederbröcker NDS (GER) 2006
42 Leonie Schneider NDS (GER) 2007
43 Nikola Volska NDS (GER) 2008
44 Solvej Eggert Møller OGF (DEN) 2005
45 Saga Einvall Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2005
46 Milla Bønneland Maysfelt STN (DEN) 2005
47 Millie Slatford Ultima (GBR) 2007
48 Aurora Heijmer UVGK (SWE) 2007
49 Filippa Joffs UVGK (SWE) 2005
50 Jennifer Santesson UVGK (SWE) 2005
51 Mia Fjord Vejen (DEN) 2005
TRI U12 BOYS (2005-2010 )
1 ANDRÉ BOTELHO AG Santarém (POR) 2005
2 GABRIEL HOMEM AG Santarém (POR) 2005
3 Riko Blok AK Twister (EST) 2006
4 Kaspar Ivanov BG (EST) 2007
5 Andrejs Esterkins BJC Daugmale (LAT) 2007
6 Vadims Konuhovs BJC Daugmale (LAT) 2006
7 Dmitrijs Uvarovs BJC Daugmale (LAT) 2005
8 SANTIAGO PARRA Bogota (COL) 2005
9 Noah Lenjesson Borås (SWE) 2006
10 Diego Lozano BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2005
11 Eriks Lapins Daugmale (LAT) 2007
12 Ričards Lauenšteins Daugmale (LAT) 2007
13 Artemijs Semjonovs Daugmale (LAT) 2007
14 Cristian Koivuporras Estt (FIN) 2005
15 Onni Lehtovaara Estt (FIN) 2006
16 Henri Lukander Estt (FIN) 2006
17 Oskar Holmqvist Frivolten (SWE) 2005
18 Tage Larsson Frivolten (SWE) 2007
19 Tristan Sundell Frivolten (SWE) 2007
20 Adrian Sundell Frivolten (SWE) 2006
21 Ryan Fredensborg Möller GT2000 (DEN) 2007
22 Malte Breinholt HTT (DEN) 2006
23 Luca Orsini KTK (DEN) 2006
24 Thomas Skov Jensen KTK (DEN) 2005
25 Sebastian Waltoft KTK (DEN) 2005
26 Hendrik Striese NDS (GER) 2007
27 Pelle Beltz OGF (DEN) 2006
28 Nikita Jurgensons SBS (LAT) 2006
29 Victor Bang Nielsen STN (DEN) 2007
30 Aksel Bromand Koldkjær STN (DEN) 2005
31 Albert Holm Kristensen STN (DEN) 2005
32 Malte Mellerkaer STN (DEN) 2005
33 Frederik Ranzau Kjølhede Strib (DEN) 2006
34 Mervan COSKUN Team France (FRA) 2006
35 Liam Baryard TK Levo (SWE) 2007
36 Vilhelm Billvén Edhammer TK Levo (SWE) 2005
37 Nikki Magnusson TK Levo (SWE) 2006
38 Oscar Nystrand TK Levo (SWE) 2005
39 Linus Sjöblom TK Levo (SWE) 2005
40 Oliver Mitchelmore Ultima (GBR) 2005
41 Alexander Lund Hansen Vejen (DEN) 2006
42 Janek Sørensen Vejen (DEN) 2005
43 Albin Benjaminsson VFTK (SWE) 2006
44 Oscar Bragde, Pettersson VFTK (SWE) 2006
45 Jonathan Lammert VFTK (SWE) 2006
46 Erik Mårtensson VFTK (SWE) 2005
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2003-2004)
1 MATILDE BRILHANTE AG Santarém (POR) 2004
2 MARGARIDA CARREIRO AG Santarém (POR) 2004
3 MADALENA POMBO AG Santarém (POR) 2004
4 Mirjam Kärk AK Twister (EST) 2003
5 Ester Nugis AK Twister (EST) 2004
6 Merlin Klemm BG (EST) 2004
7 MANUELITA FLOREZ Bogota (COL) 2003
8 Saga Lenjesson Borås (SWE) 2004
9 Reea Eräheimo Bounce (FIN) 2003
10 Kiia Kukkonen Bounce (FIN) 2004
11 Lilli Rossi Bounce (FIN) 2003
12 Madita Spröth Bramfelder SV (GER) 2004
13 Valeria Gómez BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2003
14 Dali Luyckx CSH (BEL) 2004
15 Aleksandra Veselova Daugmale (LAT) 2003
16 Siiri Saarimaa Estt (FIN) 2004
17 Aada Sohlberg Estt (FIN) 2003
18 Anna Järvelä Fliku (FIN) 2003
19 Ngozi Korpelainen Fliku (FIN) 2003
20 Vivian Linden Fliku (FIN) 2004
21 Maija Luurila Fliku (FIN) 2003
22 Elisabet Perez Fliku (FIN) 2003
23 Nea Thessman Fliku (FIN) 2004
24 Sofia Allard Frivolten (SWE) 2004
25 Elin Hjalmarsson Frivolten (SWE) 2003
26 Matilda Johansson Frivolten (SWE) 2003
27 Louise Ahlin Olsson Gefle GF, (SWE) 2006
28 Thea Liljeroth Gefle GF, (SWE) 2004
29 Tyra Stjernlöf Gefle GF, (SWE) 2003
30 Sofie Eck HTT (DEN) 2004
31 Ann-Sofie Gstrein HTT (DEN) 2003
32 Ronja Søndergaard HTT (DEN) 2003
33 Julia Persson Klippan (SWE) 2003
34 Mathilda Tullgren Klippan (SWE) 2004
35 Mie Bjarning KTK (DEN) 2004
36 Ida Marie Brandorff KTK (DEN) 2003
37 Emilia Hufeldt KTK (DEN) 2004
38 Ella Jacoby KTK (DEN) 2003
39 Smilla Thea Jensen KTK (DEN) 2003
40 Sofie Landberg KTK (DEN) 2004
41 Alma Lynnerup Andersen KTK (DEN) 2004
42 Josefine Wiborg KTK (DEN) 2003
43 ISABELLA CANO Medellin (COL) 2004
44 SUSANA GIRALDO Medellin (COL) 2003
45 LAURA SOFIA SUAREZ Medellin (COL) 2004
46 Fabienne Bode NDS (GER) 2004
47 Sabrina Langner NDS (GER) 2004
48 Nina Pape NDS (GER) 2003
49 Benedicte Fich Lindenskov OGF (DEN) 2003
50 Amalie Mølledal Hansen OGF (DEN) 2004
51 Cille Lundaa OGF (DEN) 2003
52 Emelie Brattberg Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2004
53 Frida Essbrant Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2004
54 Isabelle Hofgren Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2003
55 Linn Linden Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2004
56 Katerina Seredyuk Pedersen STN (DEN) 2003
57 Julie Sørensen STN (DEN) 2004
58 Emilie Winther Nørgaard STN (DEN) 2004
59 Mie Jürs Strib (DEN) 2003
60 Thea Kruse Larsen Strib (DEN) 2004
61 Sofia Ahtiainen Tampereen (FIN) 2004
62 Nanna Lentolehto Tampereen (FIN) 2003
63 Emilia Pironetti Tampereen (FIN) 2003
64 Cléa BROUSSE Team France (FRA) 2004
65 Isalyne POILVET Team France (FRA) 2004
66 Emma Ince Ultima (GBR) 2003
67 Melissa Knight Ultima (GBR) 2004
68 Lauren Reynolds Ultima (GBR) 2004
69 Holly Tanner Ultima (GBR) 2003
70 Clara Melin Uppsala GF (SWE) 2003
71 Emma Ottosson Uppsala GF (SWE) 2004
72 Tess Palmquist-Mickelin Uppsala GF (SWE) 2003
73 Vera Bergström UVGK (SWE) 2004
74 Linn Bohlinder UVGK (SWE) 2003
75 Maya Bonde UVGK (SWE) 2004
76 Elsa Eilertsen UVGK (SWE) 2004
77 Filippa Lindberg UVGK (SWE) 2004
78 Alva Nyberg UVGK (SWE) 2004
79 Mira Wassberger UVGK (SWE) 2004
80 Isabella Nissen Vejen (DEN) 2004
81 Simone Nissen Vejen (DEN) 2004
82 Siri Elisson VFTK (SWE) 2003
83 Mina Glänneskog VFTK (SWE) 2003
84 Lova Heiman VFTK (SWE) 2003
85 Alicia Klintred VFTK (SWE) 2003
86 Sara Larsson VFTK (SWE) 2003
87 Thea Rolandsson VFTK (SWE) 2003
88 Kristina Trampush VFTK (SWE) 2003
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2003-2004)
1 Kaarel Räisa BG (EST) 2004
2 Ilja Fjodorovs BJC Daugmale (LAT) 2003
3 MATIAS GARCIA Bogota (COL) 2003
4 CRISTIAN NIETO Bogota (COL) 2004
5 Miska Herrala Bounce (FIN) 2003
6 Samuel Ekholm Frivolten (SWE) 2003
7 Ernst Larsson Frivolten (SWE) 2004
8 Linus Lekselius Frivolten (SWE) 2003
9 Vincent Mortizen GT2000 (DEN) 2003
10 Julius Almtoft HTT (DEN) 2004
11 Magnus Bruus HTT (DEN) 2004
12 Mikkel Malling HTT (DEN) 2003
13 Noah Pretzer HTT (DEN) 2003
14 Oskar Baker KTK (DEN) 2003
15 Carl Emil Boelsmand Larsen KTK (DEN) 2004
16 Oskar Damgaard KTK (DEN) 2004
17 Benjamin Tomasson KTK (DEN) 2004
18 MIGUEL ANGEL MONTOYA Medellin (COL) 2003
19 Eduard Melnichuk NDS (GER) 2003
20 Jonathan Gustav Andersson OGF (DEN) 2004
21 Jonas Anton Hauge Hald OGF (DEN) 2003
22 Kristoffer Wiborg Heeschen OGF (DEN) 2003
23 Mikkel Heidelbach OGF (DEN) 2004
24 Jeppe Møller Tvingsholm OGF (DEN) 2004
25 Andreas Pedersen OGF (DEN) 2004
26 Alfred Storm Wesche OGF (DEN) 2004
27 Elias Anderson Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2003
28 Gustav Brinch Kjer Strib (DEN) 2004
29 Aaro Tavast Tampereen (FIN) 2003
30 Baptiste LEROUX Team France (FRA) 2003
31 Victor REMY Team France (FRA) 2003
32 Olivier Arthursson TK Levo (SWE) 2004
33 Lucas Kjellén TK Levo (SWE) 2003
34 Samuel Käll TK Levo (SWE) 2003
35 Alvin Olsson TK Levo (SWE) 2003
36 Albin Persson TK Levo (SWE) 2004
37 Simon Adlung UVGK (SWE) 2003
38 Valdemar Risak Johansen Vejen (DEN) 2004
39 Linus von Heideman VFTK (SWE) 2004
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2001-2002)
1 Karoline Lindpere AK Twister (EST) 2002
2 Ella Korhonen Bounce (FIN) 2002
3 Inken Sickmöller Bramfelder SV (GER) 2002
4 Rhodo Bervoets CSH (BEL) 2002
5 Teoduru Teodora CSH (BEL) 2002
6 Milla Gerasin Fliku (FIN) 2002
7 Vilma Nikkarinen Fliku (FIN) 2002
8 Hilla Putansuu Fliku (FIN) 2002
9 Lotte De wilde Gymmax (BEL) 2001
10 Emmelie Laugesen HTT (DEN) 2002
11 Ida Danielsson Klippan (SWE) 2002
12 Malin Ekenberg Klippan (SWE) 2002
13 Linnéa Larsson Klippan (SWE) 2002
14 Idunn Nyhuus Klippan (SWE) 2001
15 Fabienne Lueg NDS (GER) 2002
16 Kira Rother NDS (GER) 2001
17 Emilie Gade Kaas OGF (DEN) 2002
18 Sofie Lundorff-Hansen OGF (DEN) 2001
19 Fenna Veenstra STN (DEN) 2002
20 Roosa Keränen Tampereen (FIN) 2001
21 Nea Markkula Tampereen (FIN) 2002
22 Ellen Wiren Tampereen (FIN) 2001
23 Sofia Redman TK Levo (SWE) 2001
24 Lauren Bembrick Taylor Ultima (GBR) 2001
25 lilly Osman Ultima (GBR) 2002
26 Ebba Ahlsson Uppsala GF (SWE) 2002
27 Clara Wiklander Uppsala GF (SWE) 2001
28 Ella Bergström UVGK (SWE) 2001
29 Troja Tredal UVGK (SWE) 2002
30 Tilde Tredal UVGK (SWE) 2002
31 Elin Winberg UVGK (SWE) 2002
32 Matilda Bragde, Pettersson VFTK (SWE) 2001
33 Linnea Fagher VFTK (SWE) 2002
34 Jaqueline Fälth VFTK (SWE) 2002
35 Elvira Henriksson VFTK (SWE) 2002
36 Mathilda Larsson VFTK (SWE) 2001
37 Hanna Svensson VFTK (SWE) 2002
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2001-2002)
1 gAWEpBSojry NBFVmJoNMJeuYKlzzom jpbvpRXowF
2 JOAO FELIX AG Santarém (POR) 2001
3 Jacob Ritari Frivolten (SWE) 2001
4 William Juhl Hansen GT2000 (DEN) 2002
5 Alexander Lundgren HTT (DEN) 2002
6 Laust Olsen KTK (DEN) 2001
7 Anton Schlippe KTK (DEN) 2002
8 Zilas Stein KTK (DEN) 2002
9 Peter Thuesen Güsmer KTK (DEN) 2002
10 Robin Kallioniemi LTV (FIN) 2002
11 Antonio Florio OGF (DEN) 2002
12 Magnus Rossander OGF (DEN) 2002
13 Zackarias Sabirsh Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2001
14 Jonas Bircherod Calundan STN (DEN) 2001
15 Lukas Grøntved Lauritsen STN (DEN) 2002
16 Johannes Niiranen Tampereen (FIN) 2002
17 Gustav Lindblom TK Levo (SWE) 2001
18 Pontus Lindblom TK Levo (SWE) 2001
19 Hugo Salomonsson TK Levo (SWE) 2002
20 Gustav Fragell UVGK (SWE) 2001
21 Fabian Karlström UVGK (SWE) 2002
22 Patrick Sandberg Vejen (DEN) 2002
23 Filip Klevell VFTK (SWE) 2001
24 Philip M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2001
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2000-2004)
1 Kristel Rjabov AK Twister (EST) 2000
2 Lemme Vaher AK Twister (EST) 2000
3 Krete Kaasik BG (EST) 2000
4 Keitlyn-Merit Sepp BG (EST) 2003
5 Nell Caers CSH (BEL) 2001
6 Britt Caers CSH (BEL) 2001
7 Oona Tujula Estt (FIN) 2001
8 Nora Nyhuus Klippan (SWE) 2000
9 Freja Møller KTK (DEN) 2000
10 Jana Fabig NDS (GER) 2000
11 Ronja Ilomäki Tampereen (FIN) 2000
12 Neea Laaksonen Tampereen (FIN) 2001
13 Elsa Walden Tampereen (FIN) 2000
14 Lili Walta Tampereen (FIN) 2001
15 Jade BEYROUTI Team France (FRA) 2002
16 Marine PRIEUR Team France (FRA) 2001
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2000-2004)
1 Karl Oskar Vedler BG (EST) 2002
2 Alexander Pettersson Borås (SWE) 2000
3 Oliver Wennblom Borås (SWE) 2000
4 Maurice Maywald Bramfelder SV (GER) 2001
5 Tuukka Hyytiäinen Estt (FIN) 2001
6 Herman Pettersson Frivolten (SWE) 2000
7 Mathias Höjby Jensen Greve (DEN) 2000
8 Lucas Cheung HTT (DEN) 2000
9 Joah Cheung HTT (DEN) 2001
10 rrEDnlPzUSDvOQZY EWJblPRi KTK (DEN) VselmFrrPdZ
11 Malte Nannerup Kirckhoff KTK (DEN) 2002
12 Miro Nummijärvi LTV (FIN) 2000
13 Antti Tuuri LTV (FIN) 2000
14 Kristoffer Klingenbjerg OGF (DEN) 2000
15 Peter Sørensen STN (DEN) 2001
16 Emile HOERNER Team France (FRA) 2001
17 Florestan RIOU Team France (FRA) 2001
18 Gustav Andersson TK Levo (SWE) 2000
19 Felix Holgersson TK Levo (SWE) 2000
20 Jonatan Karlsson TK Levo (SWE) 2000
21 Daniel Åkerman UVGK (SWE) 2000
22 Johan Andersson VFTK (SWE) 2000
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2000)
1 MARIANA CUNHA AG Santarém (POR) 1999
2 MARIA NETO AG Santarém (POR) 2000
3 Anneli Kuldkepp AK Twister (EST) 1997
4 Milla Hokkanen Bounce (FIN) 1998
5 Antonia Quindel Bramfelder SV (GER) 1998
6 Yoni Verdonck CSH (BEL) 1999
7 Oona Eskola Estt (FIN) 1999
8 Saana Salli Estt (FIN) 1999
9 Salla Tamper Estt (FIN) 1999
10 Alicia Eriksson Frivolten (SWE) 1995
11 Vanessa Rae Smith HTT (DEN) 1998
12 Alice Flensburg Klippan (SWE) 1999
13 Freya Guillaume KTK (DEN) 2000
14 Sarah Wheatley KTK (DEN) 1996
15 Marika Ylihärsilä LTV (FIN) 1999
16 KATISH HERNANDEZ Medellin (COL) 1992
17 Anouk Olszewski NDS (GER) 1999
18 Pernille Juhl Mogensen OGF (DEN) 1992
19 Hanna Jeppsson Sjövalla FK (SWE) 1999
20 Louise Nyvall Sjövalla FK (SWE) 1999
21 Iida Mäenpää Tampereen (FIN) 1999
22 Felicia Ottosson Uppsala GF (SWE) 1999
23 Olivia Schelin Uppsala GF (SWE) 1999
24 Lina Sjöberg Uppsala GF (SWE) 1993
25 Felicia Lindberg UVGK (SWE) 1999
26 Hanna Rydén UVGK (SWE) 1997
27 Linnea Ågren UVGK (SWE) 1994
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2000)
1 Antonio Martins AG Santarém (POR) 1999
2 JOSÉ QUINTAL AG Santarém (POR) 1994
3 Dmitrijs Antons BJC Daugmale (LAT) 1997
4 Edwin Quintero Bogota (COL) 1982
5 Daniel Schmidt Bramfelder SV (GER) 1991
6 David Celi BUCA-Tramp(COL) 1994
7 Samuel Jana Estt (FIN) 1998
8 Petter Wedberg Frivolten (SWE) 1998
9 Marc Seidler Greve (DEN) 1998
10 Seth Tieleman Gymmax (BEL) 1999
11 Teis Petersen HTT (DEN) 1997
12 Benjamin Salo Kjær HTT (DEN) 1998
13 Jakob Schoppe KTK (DEN) 1992
14 ALVARO CALERO Medellin (COL) 1991
15 ANGEL HERNANDEZ Medellin (COL) 1995
16 Rene Nielsen STN (DEN) 1999
17 Juho Tavast Tampereen (FIN) 1999
18 Thomas Gregory Ultima (GBR) 1999
19 Joe Harris Ultima (GBR) 1999
20 Gustav Tinglöf Uppsala GF (SWE) 1994
21 Kevin Israelsson UVGK (SWE) 1996
22 Niklas Lindqvist UVGK (SWE) 1996
23 Jonas Nordfors UVGK (SWE) 1992
24 Måns Åberg UVGK (SWE) 1993
25 Tobias Dircks VFTK (SWE) 1998
DMT U12 GIRLS (2005-2010 )
1 MATILDE MARGALHA AG Santarém (POR) 2007
2 Triinu Jõesaar AK Twister (EST) 2006
3 Kerti Järg AK Twister (EST) 2007
4 Lenne Mats AK Twister (EST) 2005
5 Hanna Samelselg AK Twister (EST) 2005
6 Arabel Pedoson BG (EST) 2009
7 Annelen Spröth Bramfelder SV (GER) 2007
8 Isabel Cárdenas BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2005
9 Nikolle Ferreira BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2009
10 Sara Isaza BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2007
11 Lore Ooms CSH (BEL) 2005
12 Bauke Van Den Bulck CSH (BEL) 2006
13 Tea Ala-Laurila Estt (FIN) 2006
14 Iiris Koivusalo Estt (FIN) 2007
15 Hilma Pettersson Frivolten (SWE) 2007
16 Thea Jonsson Gefle GF, (SWE) 2006
17 Tilda Berg Klippan (SWE) 2005
18 Alva Solvang Nørskov KTK (DEN) 2005
19 Leonie Schneider NDS (GER) 2007
20 Nikola Volska NDS (GER) 2008
21 Filippa Joffs UVGK (SWE) 2005
DMT U12 BOYS (2005-2010 )
1 SANTIAGO PARRA Bogota (COL) 2005
2 Diego Lozano BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2005
3 Onni Lehtovaara Estt (FIN) 2006
4 Henri Lukander Estt (FIN) 2006
5 Hendrik Striese NDS (GER) 2007
6 Nikita Jurgensons SBS (LAT) 2006
7 Arturs Uninjans SBS (LAT) 2005
8 Aksel Bromand Koldkjær STN (DEN) 2005
9 Albert Holm Kristensen STN (DEN) 2005
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2003-2004)
1 JOANA BRANCO AG Santarém (POR) 2004
2 MARGARIDA CARREIRO AG Santarém (POR) 2004
3 ANA TEIXOEIRA AG Santarém (POR) 2004
4 Mirjam Kärk AK Twister (EST) 2003
5 Ester Nugis AK Twister (EST) 2004
6 Merlin Klemm BG (EST) 2004
7 MANUELITA FLOREZ Bogota (COL) 2003
8 Madita Spröth Bramfelder SV (GER) 2004
9 Valeria Gómez BUCA-Tramp(COL) 2003
10 Dali Luyckx CSH (BEL) 2004
11 Kaat Sels CSH (BEL) 2004
12 Xante Van Craen CSH (BEL) 2004
13 Elisabeth Van Roy CSH (BEL) 2004
14 Marie Vermeiren CSH (BEL) 2003
15 Siiri Saarimaa Estt (FIN) 2004
16 Aada Sohlberg Estt (FIN) 2003
17 Louise Ahlin Olsson Gefle GF, (SWE) 2006
18 Thea Liljeroth Gefle GF, (SWE) 2004
19 Tyra Stjernlöf Gefle GF, (SWE) 2003
20 Mathilda Tullgren Klippan (SWE) 2004
21 Ella Jacoby KTK (DEN) 2003
22 ISABELLA CANO Medellin (COL) 2004
23 SUSANA GIRALDO Medellin (COL) 2003
24 LAURA SOFIA SUAREZ Medellin (COL) 2004
25 Sabrina Langner NDS (GER) 2004
26 Clara Melin Uppsala GF (SWE) 2003
27 Emma Ottosson Uppsala GF (SWE) 2004
28 Tess Palmquist-Mickelin Uppsala GF (SWE) 2003
29 Linn Bohlinder UVGK (SWE) 2003
30 Maya Bonde UVGK (SWE) 2004
31 Mira Wassberger UVGK (SWE) 2004
32 Siri Elisson VFTK (SWE) 2003
33 Mina Glänneskog VFTK (SWE) 2003
34 Lova Heiman VFTK (SWE) 2003
35 Alicia Klintred VFTK (SWE) 2003
36 Kristina Trampush VFTK (SWE) 2003
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2003-2004)
1 gAWEpBSojry NBFVmJoNMJeuYKlzzom jpbvpRXowF
2 Kaarel Räisa BG (EST) 2004
3 MATIAS GARCIA Bogota (COL) 2003
4 CRISTIAN NIETO Bogota (COL) 2004
5 rrEDnlPzUSDvOQZY EWJblPRi KTK (DEN) VselmFrrPdZ
6 MIGUEL ANGEL MONTOYA Medellin (COL) 2003
7 Eduard Melnichuk NDS (GER) 2003
8 Elias Anderson Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2003
9 Aaro Tavast Tampereen (FIN) 2003
10 Simon Adlung UVGK (SWE) 2003
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2001-2002)
1 CATARINA SOUSA AG Santarém (POR) 2001
2 Karoline Lindpere AK Twister (EST) 2002
3 Inken Sickmöller Bramfelder SV (GER) 2002
4 Rhodo Bervoets CSH (BEL) 2002
5 Teoduru Teodora CSH (BEL) 2002
6 Linnéa Larsson Klippan (SWE) 2002
7 Fabienne Lueg NDS (GER) 2002
8 Roosa Keränen Tampereen (FIN) 2001
9 Clara Wiklander Uppsala GF (SWE) 2001
10 Ella Bergström UVGK (SWE) 2001
11 Elin Winberg UVGK (SWE) 2002
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2001-2002)
1 JOAO FELIX AG Santarém (POR) 2001
2 SALVADOR SILVA AG Santarém (POR) 2001
3 Jacob Ritari Frivolten (SWE) 2001
4 Robin Kallioniemi LTV (FIN) 2002
5 Zackarias Sabirsh Sjövalla FK (SWE) 2001
6 Jonas Bircherod Calundan STN (DEN) 2001
7 Philip M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2001
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2000-2004)
1 Kristel Rjabov AK Twister (EST) 2000
2 Lemme Vaher AK Twister (EST) 2000
3 Keitlyn-Merit Sepp BG (EST) 2003
4 Nell Caers CSH (BEL) 2001
5 Britt Caers CSH (BEL) 2001
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2000-2004)
1 ZaNkmIjICyrMTZQuL IUYFyjSoE IpZsbFusfLUHN
2 Karl Oskar Vedler BG (EST) 2002
3 Maurice Maywald Bramfelder SV (GER) 2001
4 Miro Nummijärvi LTV (FIN) 2000
5 Antti Tuuri LTV (FIN) 2000
6 Daniel Åkerman UVGK (SWE) 2000
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2000)
1 Anneli Kuldkepp AK Twister (EST) 1997
2 Antonia Quindel Bramfelder SV (GER) 1998
3 Salla Tamper Estt (FIN) 1999
4 Sarah Wheatley KTK (DEN) 1996
5 Anna Belitz OGF (DEN) 1998
6 Felicia Ottosson Uppsala GF (SWE) 1999
7 Olivia Schelin Uppsala GF (SWE) 1999
8 Lina Sjöberg Uppsala GF (SWE) 1993
9 Felicia Lindberg UVGK (SWE) 1999
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2000)
1 Antonio Martins AG Santarém (POR) 1999
2 JOSÉ QUINTAL AG Santarém (POR) 1994
3 Edwin Quintero Bogota (COL) 1982
4 Daniel Schmidt Bramfelder SV (GER) 1991
5 David Celi BUCA-Tramp(COL) 1994
6 Mikkel Skraeddergaard OGF (DEN) 1993
7 Rene Nielsen STN (DEN) 1999
8 Gustav Tinglöf Uppsala GF (SWE) 1994
9 Kevin Israelsson UVGK (SWE) 1996
10 Jonas Nordfors UVGK (SWE) 1992
11 Daniels Zilbers VOC (LAT) 1997