TRI U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
1 Klara Andersson 2007
2 Lisa Bengtsson 2007
3 Selma Lindeberg 2007
4 Hilma Pettersson 2007
5 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
6 Luna Elmbirk BIFDK 2007
7 Alberte Holm BIFDK 2007
8 Greta Ciaramella Busen (Italia 2008
9 Silvia Coluzzi Busen (Italia 2007
10 Giada Romagnoli Busen (Italia 2009
11 Angelina Gavarane Daugmale 2007
12 Sofija Gredasova Daugmale 2009
13 Aleksandra Hvoraka Daugmale 2009
14 Nikola Lavrinovica Daugmale 2008
15 Sabina Mailorova Daugmale 2007
16 Veronika Morozova Daugmale 2008
17 Anzelina Saidane Daugmale 2007
18 Kerti J?rg EST 2007
19 Linda Golmohammadi EsTT 2007
20 Liina Hyvarinen EsTT 2007
21 Julia Kanerva EsTT 2008
22 Wilma Kivela EsTT 2008
23 Iiris Koivusalo EsTT 2007
24 Ada Lumme EsTT 2007
25 Pinja Rautopuro EsTT 2007
26 Josefina Sohlberg EsTT 2007
27 Beda Kivikoski Fliku, FIN 2007
28 Dharma Kontala Fliku, FIN 2007
29 Elodia Rainio Fliku, FIN 2008
30 Sara Wallenius Fliku, FIN 2007
31 Ebba Bergstr?m Gefle Flyers 2007
32 Sofia Engman Gefle Flyers 2007
33 Freyja Schramm Gefle Flyers 2007
34 Ophelia Zimin Gefle Flyers 2007
35 Julija Musolina GFL 2007
36 Alesja Uljanova GFL 2008
37 Maya Moeller Hessen 2007
38 Berit Lepp KATI 2008
39 Saara Martoja KATI 2007
40 Birgit S?rmus KATI 2007
41 Kaya Ekelund KTK 2008
42 Andrea Folke KTK 2007
43 Ida Kongensgaard KTK 2008
44 Vigga Mathiesen KTK 2007
45 Nynne Sorensen KTK 2007
46 Elvira Steensberg KTK 2007
47 Paula Murane OGF 2007
48 Josefine Kirkegaard Rasmussen OGF 2007
49 Signe Storm OGF 2007
50 Ea Bennike M?rsch Roskilde Trampolin D 2009
51 Frida Bjorg Tomasdottir Roskilde Trampolin D 2008
52 Naja Foged Roskilde Trampolin D 2007
53 Emma Hoegsbro Roskilde Trampolin D 2007
54 Rebekka Vedel Georg Jensen Roskilde Trampolin D 2007
55 Alma Alowersson Sj?valla FK SWE 2007
56 Mollie B?nneland Maysfelt STN (Denmark) 2008
57 Nanna Gj?derum Koch STN (Denmark) 2008
58 Astrid Haumann-Philipsen STN (Denmark) 2008
59 Nicoline Kragh Nielsen STN (Denmark) 2008
60 Tilde Mikaelsen STN (Denmark) 2008
61 Julie Signe Mork Thomsen STN (Denmark) 2007
62 Vilde Steen STN (Denmark) 2007
63 Cicilie Munck Nielsen Strib DEN 2007
64 Anna-Mai Nobel Hassing Strib DEN 2008
65 Luna Lenjesson SWE 2008
66 Talisa Andresen TST Satrup 2008
67 Evita Peron Uppsala GF SWE 2007
68 Molly Bonde UVGK 2007
69 Olivia Golve UVGK 2007
70 Aurora Heijmer UVGK 2007
71 Molly von Heideman VFTK (SWE) 2008
TRI U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
1 Tage Larsson 2007
2 Tristan Sundell 2007
3 Oskar Wesoly 2008
4 William M?ntj?rn ?FK 2007
5 Aaron Karu BG 2009
6 Rafael Karu BG 2010
7 Kirils Cehnijs Daugmale 2009
8 Jegors Drigo Daugmale 2009
9 Eriks Lapins Daugmale 2008
10 Artemijs Semjonovs Daugmale 2007
11 Mihails Truhins Daugmale 2008
12 Mihails Vilims Daugmale 2009
13 Jegors Vilims Daugmale 2011
14 Jegors Vorobjovs Daugmale 2009
15 Bastian ?kerlund EsTT 2007
16 Jooa Achren EsTT 2008
17 Nooa Herrala EsTT 2007
18 Oscar Ilander EsTT 2008
19 Kaius Kaariainen EsTT 2007
20 Niko Nars EsTT 2008
21 Eero Saarimaa EsTT 2008
22 Luka Vanttaja EsTT 2007
23 Andrejs Esterkins GFL 2007
24 Jaroslavs Kalnins GFL 2008
25 Arturs Leonovs GFL 2008
26 Mathias Gemynthe Greve (DEN) 2007
27 Ryan Fredensborg Moeller GT2000 2007
28 Laurits Johnsen KTK 2007
29 Sigurd Lulloff KTK 2007
30 Max Rahbek KTK 2007
31 Oscar Schjoldager KTK 2008
32 Sigurd Secher KTK 2009
33 William Winther KTK 2008
34 Pelle Vedel Georg Jensen Roskilde Trampolin D 2008
35 Viktor Kjul Brunsvig STN (Denmark) 2009
36 Victor Mulberg Strib DEN 2007
37 Liam Bayard TK Levo, Swe 2007
38 Leo Stromberg TK Levo, Swe 2008
39 Albin ?rnerud Uppsala GF SWE 2007
40 Liam Hoppstadius Uppsala GF SWE 2007
41 Eddie Bergstr?m UVGK 2008
42 Arvid Anvell VFTK (SWE) 2007
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
1 Linn Allard 2006
2 Alice Lindeberg 2005
3 Caroline Hirtz BIFDK 2005
4 Sara Keller BSV-GER 2005
5 Giulia Battista Busen (Italia 2005
6 Alessia Bragaloni Busen (Italia 2005
7 Regina Cerina Busen (Italia 2005
8 Eleonora Ruocco Busen (Italia 2005
9 Zaklina Grenbere Daugmale 2006
10 Hanna Samelselg EST 2005
11 Helmi Ahlroos EsTT 2005
12 Aida Fanfani EsTT 2006
13 Maisa Jansson EsTT 2006
14 Kiia Korander EsTT 2005
15 Tiola Norris EsTT 2005
16 Veera Saario EsTT 2006
17 Julia J??skel?inen FIN 2006
18 Oona Kaikkonen FIN 2005
19 Ada Salminen Fliku, FIN 2006
20 Victoria Andersson Gefle Flyers 2005
21 Thea Jonsson Gefle Flyers 2006
22 Darja Ovcaruka GFL 2005
23 Marie Jensen Greve (DEN) 2005
24 Olivia Bech Jensen Greve (DEN) 2006
25 Sofie Johansen HTT 2006
26 Xenia van Overeem HTT 2005
27 Tilda Berg KGK 2005
28 Tuva Stj?rnborg KGK 2006
29 Katja Andersen KTK 2005
30 Amalie Biehl KTK 2005
31 Victoria Hesselberg KTK 2006
32 Lea Larsen KTK 2006
33 Zenja Lauridsen KTK 2006
34 Nikoline Loller KTK 2005
35 Clara Lund KTK 2006
36 Elisabeth Muncrief KTK 2005
37 Sophie Plougsbaek KTK 2005
38 Carla Riecke KTK 2006
39 Ella Schuller KTK 2006
40 Frieda Simpson KTK 2005
41 Lana Skjalm-Rasmussen KTK 2005
42 Simone Slagslunde KTK 2006
43 Nicoline Vang-Iversen KTK 2006
44 Sille-Sofie Vilen KTK 2005
45 Amelie von Kaisenberg Niedersachsen (GER) 2005
46 Vilma Beck-Ohmsen OGF 2006
47 Marinella Cohr Jessen OGF 2005
48 Vanilla Jordell OGF 2005
49 Viktoria Celine Jorgensen OGF 2006
50 Emma Sorensen OGF 2006
51 Sisse Friis Tvede Roskilde Trampolin D 2005
52 Filippa Pl?hn Roskilde Trampolin D 2005
53 Andrea-Evelina Vandsted Dalgaard Roskilde Trampolin D 2006
54 Anastasia Heinrich SHTV (GER) 2005
55 Imani Saprautzki SHTV (GER) 2006
56 Saga Einvall Sj?valla FK SWE 2005
57 Milla B?nneland Maysfelt STN (Denmark) 2005
58 Silje Rask Kegel STN (Denmark) 2006
59 Anna Brandt Strib DEN 2006
60 Izabella Feuk Lundahl SWE 2005
61 Malva Hygrell SWE 2006
62 Nathalie Larsson SWE 2006
63 Leona Saphira David TST Satrup 2006
64 Jennifer Aniston Uppsala GF SWE 2006
65 Petronella Gr?nstr?m UVGK 2005
66 Filippa Joffs UVGK 2005
67 Alva Santesson UVGK 2006
68 Jennifer Santesson UVGK 2005
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
1 Oskar Holmquist 2005
2 Casper Kvalnes 2006
3 Adrian Sundell 2006
4 Sakari Ahonen Bounce FIN 2006
5 Iiro Itkonen Bounce FIN 2006
6 Daniels Cirulis Daugmale 2006
7 Aarni Saily EsTT 2005
8 Vadims Konuhovs GFL 2006
9 Mads Glatz Greve (DEN) 2005
10 Malthe Ledstrup Greve (DEN) 2006
11 Luca Orsini Greve (DEN) 2006
12 Frederik Pedersen Greve (DEN) 2006
13 Sebastian Waltoft Greve (DEN) 2005
14 AB BC Hessen 2005
15 AC BD Hessen 2005
16 Malte Breinholt Jensen HTT 2006
17 Nikolaj Laursen HTT 2006
18 Patrick Nyboe HTT 2006
19 Johannes Stougaard HTT 2006
20 Eddie Wegner KGK 2006
21 Alexander Ballan KTK 2005
22 Viktor Funch KTK 2005
23 Marius Gade KTK 2006
24 Oscar Jensen KTK 2005
25 Thor Koltze KTK 2006
26 Emil Kongensgaard KTK 2005
27 Daniel Nikitin KTK 2005
28 Sylvester Presmann KTK 2006
29 Jan Dannenberg SG Nied GER 2005
30 Albert Holm Kristensen STN (Denmark) 2005
31 Lucas J?rgensen STN (Denmark) 2006
32 Aksel Koldkj?r STN (Denmark) 2005
33 Noah Lenjesson SWE 2006
34 M?ns Skoglund SWE 2005
35 Theo Str?mbom SWE 2005
36 Malte Drougge TK Levo, Swe 2005
37 Vilhelm Edhammer Billven TK Levo, Swe 2005
38 Linus Sjoblom TK Levo, Swe 2005
39 Aron Sjomark TK Levo, Swe 2006
40 Phil Schanze TST Satrup 2005
41 Marvin Suckow TST Satrup 2005
42 Douglas Bj?rkman UVGK 2006
43 Jonathan Lammert VFTK (SWE) 2006
44 Eric M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2005
45 Anton Rosenthal VFTK (SWE) 2006
46 Olle Simonsson VFTK (SWE) 2006
47 Albin Svensson VFTK (SWE) 2006
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
1 Sofia Allard 2004
2 Elin Hjalmarsson 2003
3 Matilda Johansson 2003
4 Ia Malm ?FK 2004
5 Gabrielle Briand Briere ACR 2003
6 Kaisa Makkonen Bounce FIN 2004
7 Emma Karinen EsTT 2004
8 Siiri Saarimaa EsTT 2004
9 Sofia Ahtiainen FIN 2004
10 Sara Mattila FIN 2004
11 Emilia Syrj? FIN 2003
12 Jessica Ljungberg Fliku, FIN 2004
13 Alice Jonasson Gefle Flyers 2003
14 Thea Liljeroth Gefle Flyers 2004
15 Victoria Auchenberg Greve (DEN) 2003
16 Cecilie Hansen Greve (DEN) 2004
17 Emilie Mondrup Greve (DEN) 2004
18 AA BB Hessen 2004
19 Saskia Lauhoefer Hessen 2003
20 Rebekka Andersen HTT 2004
21 Tindra Stj?rnborg KGK 2003
22 Mathilda Tullgren KGK 2004
23 Ida Brandorff KTK 2003
24 Silke Frokjaer KTK 2004
25 Lily Gravesen KTK 2003
26 Sofie Landberg KTK 2004
27 Nikita Larsen KTK 2003
28 Nora Rohde KTK 2004
29 Selma Salling KTK 2003
30 Liva Thomsen KTK 2004
31 Mara Benjestorf Niedersachsen (GER) 2003
32 Kathrine H?rup Hansen OGF 2003
33 Johanne Wildfang OGF 2004
34 Frida Bjerring Roskilde Trampolin D 2004
35 Maya Koecher SG Nied GER 2004
36 Wiebke Mansfeld SHTV (GER) 2003
37 Emelie Brattberg Sj?valla FK SWE 2004
38 Amanda Lindberg Sj?valla FK SWE 2004
39 Julie S?rensen STN (Denmark) 2004
40 Emilie Winther N?rgaard STN (Denmark) 2004
41 Mie J?rs Strib DEN 2003
42 Thea Kruse Larsen Strib DEN 2004
43 Saga Lenjesson SWE 2004
44 Annelen Erichsen TST Satrup 2004
45 Clara Melin Uppsala GF SWE 2003
46 Emma Ottosson Uppsala GF SWE 2004
47 Tess Palmquist Mickelin Uppsala GF SWE 2003
48 Vera Bergstr?m UVGK 2004
49 Linn Bohlinder UVGK 2003
50 Maya Bonde UVGK 2004
51 Alva Nyberg UVGK 2004
52 Mira Wassberger UVGK 2004
53 Siri Elisson VFTK (SWE) 2003
54 Mina Gl?nneskog VFTK (SWE) 2003
55 Lova Heiman VFTK (SWE) 2003
56 Sara Larsson VFTK (SWE) 2003
57 Louise M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2003
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
1 Samuel Ekholm 2003
2 Ernst Larsson 2004
3 Elvis Eriksson ?FK 2004
4 Leo M?ntj?rn ?FK 2004
5 Niklas Muenster BSV-GER 2003
6 Alex Van?t Velt EsTT 2004
7 Jasper Julkunen FIN 2004
8 Olavi V?is?nen FIN 2004
9 Elias ?stergaard Greve (DEN) 2003
10 Mads Dolang Greve (DEN) 2004
11 Julius Andersen HTT 2004
12 Frederik Muusmann HTT 2003
13 Isac Lind KGK 2004
14 Andreas Akselvoll KTK 2004
15 Oskar Baker KTK 2003
16 Jonas Jensen KTK 2004
17 Frederik Kirckhoff KTK 2004
18 Laurits Nielsen KTK 2004
19 Benjamin Tomasson KTK 2004
20 Jeppe Moller Tvingsholm OGF 2004
21 Leif Brammann SHTV (GER) 2004
22 Gustav Brinch Kjer Strib DEN 2004
23 Eric Hjelm SWE 2003
24 Oliver Arthursson TK Levo, Swe 2004
25 Albin Persson TK Levo, Swe 2004
26 Melker Fhager Uppsala GF SWE 2004
27 Adrian Lind Uppsala GF SWE 2004
28 Sion Sareld Uppsala GF SWE 2004
29 Eric Strannelind VFTK (SWE) 2004
30 Linus von Heideman VFTK (SWE) 2004
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
1 Merlin Klemm BG 2004
2 Reea Eraheimo Bounce FIN 2003
3 Kiia Kukkonen Bounce FIN 2004
4 Inken Sickmoeller BSV-GER 2002
5 Sofija Ostrovska Daugmale 2006
6 Grace Bagguley ENG 2004
7 Isabelle Garnham ENG 2004
8 Brodie Hove-Coleman ENG 2003
9 Evie Jopseph ENG 2003
10 Grace Owen ENG 2005
11 Holly Robinson ENG 2005
12 Karoline Lindpere EST 2002
13 Tea Ala-Laurila EsTT 2006
14 Aada Sohlberg EsTT 2003
15 Maya Toivanen EsTT 2006
16 Christine Schuldt Hessen 2002
17 Emmelie Laugesen HTT 2002
18 Smilla Jensen KTK 2003
19 Henrike Meyn Niedersachsen (GER) 2002
20 Julia Hansson Sj?valla FK SWE 2002
21 Fenna Veenstra STN (Denmark) 2002
22 Linnea Larsson SWE 2002
23 Lovisa Persson Suorra Uppsala GF SWE 2002
24 Jaqueline F?ldt VFTK (SWE) 2002
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
1 Martin Bland ENG 2003
2 George Corben ENG 2005
3 Oliver Lavell ENG 2005
4 Saku Jussila EsTT 2005
5 Onni Lehtovaara EsTT 2006
6 Henri Lukander EsTT 2006
7 Joel Savelainen EsTT 2003
8 Aaro Tavast FIN 2003
9 Nard Tieleman Forza 2003
10 Peter Gusmer KTK 2002
11 Anton Schlippe KTK 2002
12 Mikkel Heidelbach OGF 2004
13 Lucas Kjellen TK Levo, Swe 2003
14 Alvin Olsson TK Levo, Swe 2003
15 Hugo Salomonsson TK Levo, Swe 2002
16 Tristan Abild TST Satrup 2003
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
1 Laura Forrestall ACR 2001
2 Laurence Roux ACR 1998
3 Milla Hokkanen Bounce FIN 1998
4 Ella Korhonen Bounce FIN 2002
5 Antonia Quindel BSV-GER 1998
6 Olivia Kenny ENG 1999
7 Anneli Kuldkepp EST 1997
8 Helena Samelselg EST 2000
9 Oona Eskola EsTT 1999
10 Salla Tamper EsTT 1999
11 Ronja Ilom?ki FIN 2000
12 Iida M?enp?? FIN 1999
13 Nea Markkula FIN 2002
14 Elsa Walden FIN 2000
15 Lili Walta FIN 2001
16 Charmain Buchholz Hessen 2000
17 Krete Kaasik KATI 2000
18 Freja Moller KTK 2000
19 Ellie Remmer KTK 2001
20 Hannah Remmer KTK 2001
21 Malou Rosenquist KTK 2001
22 Nikita Schaeffer KTK 2002
23 Fenja Feist Niedersachsen (GER) 1997
24 Sofie Holm Damsgaard OGF 2002
25 Sofia Redman TK Levo, Swe 2001
26 Svea Horn TST Satrup 1997
27 Alice Flensburg Uppsala GF SWE 1999
28 Sofia Johansson Uppsala GF SWE 1999
29 Alva Lemoine Uppsala GF SWE 1998
30 Felicia Ottosson Uppsala GF SWE 1999
31 Olivia Schelin Uppsala GF SWE 1999
32 Lina Sjoeberg Uppsala GF SWE 1993
33 Hanna Ryd?n UVGK 1997
34 Matilda Larsson VFTK (SWE) 2001
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2002)
1 Herman Pettersson 2000
2 Remi Aubin ACR 2001
3 Maurice Maywald BSV-GER 2001
4 Daniel Schmidt BSV-GER 1991
5 Joshua Jones ENG 2000
6 Ross Tait ENG 2000
7 Benjamin Watts ENG 1999
8 Teppo Kiviniemi EsTT 2002
9 Dmitrijs Antons GFL 1997
10 Anton Bendsen Greve (DEN) 1994
11 Marc Seidler Greve (DEN) 1998
12 Matthias Schuldt Hessen 2000
13 Joah Cheung HTT 2001
14 Benjamin Kjaer HTT 1998
15 Teis Petersen HTT 1997
16 Silas Busk KTK 1999
17 Malte Kirckhoff KTK 2002
18 Alfred Krydsfeldt KTK 2001
19 Emil Krydsfeldt KTK 2001
20 Kristoffer Klingenbjerg OGF 2000
21 Patrik Ehlert SHTV (GER) 2002
22 Hannes Koenig SHTV (GER) 2001
23 Kristoffer Backlund Sj?valla FK SWE 2001
24 Zack sabirsh Sj?valla FK SWE 2001
25 Peter S?rensen STN (Denmark) 2001
26 Emil Jakobsen Strib DEN 2001
27 Gustav Andersson TK Levo, Swe 2000
28 Felix Holgersson TK Levo, Swe 2000
29 Pontus Lindblom TK Levo, Swe 2001
30 Oscar Smith TK Levo, Swe 1991
31 Andreas F?ltman Uppsala GF SWE 2001
32 Jonas Rosenlind Uppsala GF SWE 1991
33 Gustav Tingel?f Uppsala GF SWE 1994
34 M?ns ?berg UVGK 1993
35 Niklas Lindqvist UVGK 1996
36 Jonas Nordfors UVGK 1992
37 Johan Andersson VFTK (SWE) 2000
38 Tobias Dircks VFTK (SWE) 1998
39 Filip Klevell VFTK (SWE) 2001
40 Philip M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2001
41 Niklas von Heideman VFTK (SWE) 1978
DMT U12 GIRLS (2007-2012)
1 Hilma Pettersson 2007
2 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
3 Angelina Gavarane Daugmale 2007
4 Sofija Gredasova Daugmale 2009
5 Aleksandra Hvoraka Daugmale 2009
6 Nikola Lavrinovica Daugmale 2008
7 Veronika Morozova Daugmale 2008
8 Anzelina Saidane Daugmale 2007
9 Kerti J?rg EST 2007
10 Wilma Kivela EsTT 2008
11 Ada Lumme EsTT 2007
12 Dharma Kontala Fliku, FIN 2007
13 Sara Wallenius Fliku, FIN 2007
14 Ebba Bergstr?m Gefle Flyers 2007
15 Sofia Engman Gefle Flyers 2007
16 Freyja Schramm Gefle Flyers 2007
17 Ophelia Zimin Gefle Flyers 2007
18 Luna Lenjesson SWE 2008
19 Evita Peron Uppsala GF SWE 2007
20 Aurora Heijmer UVGK 2007
DMT U12 BOYS (2007-2012)
1 Tage Larsson 2007
2 William M?ntj?rn ?FK 2007
3 Aaron Karu BG 2009
4 Rafael Karu BG 2010
5 Kirils Cehnijs Daugmale 2009
6 Jegors Drigo Daugmale 2009
7 Eriks Lapins Daugmale 2008
8 Artemijs Semjonovs Daugmale 2007
9 Mihails Truhins Daugmale 2008
10 Jegors Vorobjovs Daugmale 2009
11 Bastian ?kerlund EsTT 2007
12 Jooa Achren EsTT 2008
13 Nooa Herrala EsTT 2007
14 Oscar Ilander EsTT 2008
15 Kaius Kaariainen EsTT 2007
16 Niko Nars EsTT 2008
17 Eero Saarimaa EsTT 2008
18 Luka Vanttaja EsTT 2007
19 Artyoms Jurgensons SBS 2009
20 Viktor Kjul Brunsvig STN (Denmark) 2009
21 Albin ?rnerud Uppsala GF SWE 2007
22 Liam Hoppstadius Uppsala GF SWE 2007
23 Eddie Bergstr?m UVGK 2008
24 Arvid Anvell VFTK (SWE) 2007
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2005-2006)
1 Linn Allard 2006
2 Alice Lindeberg 2005
3 Sara Keller BSV-GER 2005
4 Zaklina Grenbere Daugmale 2006
5 Sofija Ostrovska Daugmale 2006
6 Hanna Samelselg EST 2005
7 Maisa Jansson EsTT 2006
8 Kiia Korander EsTT 2005
9 Veera Saario EsTT 2006
10 Thijme Riel van Forza 2005
11 Victoria Andersson Gefle Flyers 2005
12 Thea Jonsson Gefle Flyers 2006
13 Marie Jensen Greve (DEN) 2005
14 Tilda Berg KGK 2005
15 Tuva Stj?rnborg KGK 2006
16 Amelie von Kaisenberg Niedersachsen (GER) 2005
17 Anastasia Heinrich SHTV (GER) 2005
18 Imani Saprautzki SHTV (GER) 2006
19 Milla B?nneland Maysfelt STN (Denmark) 2005
20 Izabella Feuk Lundahl SWE 2005
21 Jennifer Aniston Uppsala GF SWE 2006
22 Petronella Gr?nstr?m UVGK 2005
23 Filippa Joffs UVGK 2005
24 Jennifer Santesson UVGK 2005
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2005-2006)
1 Oskar Holmquist 2005
2 Casper Kvalnes 2006
3 Melvin H?gling ?FK 2006
4 Aarni Saily EsTT 2005
5 Mads Glatz Greve (DEN) 2005
6 Luca Orsini Greve (DEN) 2006
7 Eddie Wegner KGK 2006
8 Nikita Jurgensons SBS 2006
9 Arturs Unanyans SBS 2005
10 Albert Holm Kristensen STN (Denmark) 2005
11 Lucas J?rgensen STN (Denmark) 2006
12 Aksel Koldkj?r STN (Denmark) 2005
13 Noah Lenjesson SWE 2006
14 M?ns Skoglund SWE 2005
15 Theo Str?mbom SWE 2005
16 Douglas Bj?rkman UVGK 2006
17 Jonathan Lammert VFTK (SWE) 2006
18 Eric M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2005
19 Albin Svensson VFTK (SWE) 2006
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2003-2004)
1 Sofia Allard 2004
2 Matilda Johansson 2003
3 Ia Malm ?FK 2004
4 Gabrielle Briand Briere ACR 2003
5 Emma Karinen EsTT 2004
6 Siiri Saarimaa EsTT 2004
7 Jessica Ljungberg Fliku, FIN 2004
8 Nea Thessman Fliku, FIN 2004
9 Daphne Pronk Forza 2003
10 Alice Jonasson Gefle Flyers 2003
11 Thea Liljeroth Gefle Flyers 2004
12 Tyra Stjernl?f Gefle Flyers 2003
13 Victoria Auchenberg Greve (DEN) 2003
14 Mathilda Tullgren KGK 2004
15 Mara Benjestorf Niedersachsen (GER) 2003
16 Wiebke Mansfeld SHTV (GER) 2003
17 Saga Lenjesson SWE 2004
18 Clara Melin Uppsala GF SWE 2003
19 Emma Ottosson Uppsala GF SWE 2004
20 Tess Palmquist Mickelin Uppsala GF SWE 2003
21 Vera Bergstr?m UVGK 2004
22 Linn Bohlinder UVGK 2003
23 Maya Bonde UVGK 2004
24 Alva Nyberg UVGK 2004
25 Mira Wassberger UVGK 2004
26 Siri Elisson VFTK (SWE) 2003
27 Lova Heiman VFTK (SWE) 2003
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2003-2004)
1 Samuel Ekholm 2003
2 Elvis Eriksson ?FK 2004
3 Leo M?ntj?rn ?FK 2004
4 Niklas Muenster BSV-GER 2003
5 Alex Van?t Velt EsTT 2004
6 Pol Sangster Forza 2003
7 Elias ?stergaard Greve (DEN) 2003
8 Mads Dolang Greve (DEN) 2004
9 Malthe Ledstrup Greve (DEN) 2006
10 Leif Brammann SHTV (GER) 2004
11 Eric Hjelm SWE 2003
12 Melker Fhager Uppsala GF SWE 2004
13 Adrian Lind Uppsala GF SWE 2004
14 Sion Sareld Uppsala GF SWE 2004
15 Simon Adlung UVGK 2003
16 Eric Strannelind VFTK (SWE) 2004
17 Linus von Heideman VFTK (SWE) 2004
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2002-2006)
1 Merlin Klemm BG 2004
2 Inken Sickmoeller BSV-GER 2002
3 Heather Marshall ENG 2003
4 Honey Moe ENG 2004
5 Elizabeth Rose ENG 2006
6 Karoline Lindpere EST 2002
7 Aada Sohlberg EsTT 2003
8 Nea Markkula FIN 2002
9 Femke Bat de Forza 2002
10 Giselle Riel van Forza 2002
11 Henrike Meyn Niedersachsen (GER) 2002
12 Linnea Larsson SWE 2002
13 Lovisa Persson Suorra Uppsala GF SWE 2002
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2002-2006)
1 Kendrick Moore ENG 2004
2 Jack Newman ENG 2004
3 Alexander Robinson ENG 2006
4 Saku Jussila EsTT 2005
5 Onni Lehtovaara EsTT 2006
6 Henri Lukander EsTT 2006
7 Joel Savelainen EsTT 2003
8 Aaro Tavast FIN 2003
9 Jelle Ooms Forza 2002
10 Lucas Kjellen TK Levo, Swe 2003
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2002)
1 Laurence Roux ACR 1998
2 Milla Hokkanen Bounce FIN 1998
3 Antonia Quindel BSV-GER 1998
4 Taylor Adams ENG 2002
5 Abigail Jaques ENG 1997
6 Emma Sharpley ENG 2002
7 Anneli Kuldkepp EST 1997
8 Helena Samelselg EST 2000
9 Salla Tamper EsTT 1999
10 Fenja Feist Niedersachsen (GER) 1997
11 Jana Twesten Niedersachsen (GER) 1994
12 Felicia Ottosson Uppsala GF SWE 1999
13 Olivia Schelin Uppsala GF SWE 1999
14 Lina Sjoeberg Uppsala GF SWE 1993
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2002)
1 Jacob Ritari 2001
2 Emile Chateauvert ACR 2000
3 Maurice Maywald BSV-GER 2001
4 Daniel Schmidt BSV-GER 1991
5 Reece Davies ENG 1999
6 Liam Isaacs ENG 2002
7 Oscar Parker ENG 2001
8 Marc Seidler Greve (DEN) 1998
9 Patrik Ehlert SHTV (GER) 2002
10 Hannes Koenig SHTV (GER) 2001
11 Peter S?rensen STN (Denmark) 2001
12 Andreas F?ltman Uppsala GF SWE 2001
13 Jonas Rosenlind Uppsala GF SWE 1991
14 Gustav Tingel?f Uppsala GF SWE 1994
15 Niklas Lindqvist UVGK 1996
16 Jonas Nordfors UVGK 1992
17 Johan Andersson VFTK (SWE) 2000
18 Tobias Dircks VFTK (SWE) 1998
19 Filip Klevell VFTK (SWE) 2001
20 Philip M?rtensson VFTK (SWE) 2001
21 Linus Oledal VFTK (SWE) 1999