TRI U12 GIRLS (2008-2013)
1 Sarah Biehl Nielander 2008
2 Viktor Brunsvig 2009
3 Mynte Gjelstrup 2009
4 Sofija Gredasova 2009
5 Maia Hansen 2010
6 Simone Hansen 2010
7 Astrid Haumann-Philipsen 2008
8 Kaisa Joala 2008
9 Berit Lepp 2008
10 Emilie Marke 2008
11 Mollie Maysfelt 2008
12 Veronika Morozova 2008
13 Jade Naapila 2008
14 Ella Schroderus 2008
15 Celina Thygesen 2009
16 Ode Zolgo 2011
17 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
TRI U12 BOYS (2008-2013)
1 Victor Blunch Olsen 2009
2 Kirils Cehnijs 2009
3 Jegors Drigo 2009
4 Peter Grande 2008
5 Rasmus Grande 2008
6 Nanna Koch 2008
7 Eriks Lapins 2008
8 Mikkel Pedersen 2009
9 Oskar Pommergaard 2009
10 Mihails Truhins 2008
11 Mihails Vilims 2009
12 Jegors Vilims 2011
13 Jegors Vorobjovs 2009
14 Aaron Karu BG 2009
15 Rafael Karu BG 2010
TRI U13-14 GIRLS (2006-2007)
1 Andrejs Esterkins 2007
2 Angelina Gavarane 2007
3 Mathilde Hansen 2007
4 Ada Hekkinen 2006
5 Emma Hendriksen 2007
6 Julia Jaaskelainen 2006
7 Olivia Jensen 2006
8 Sally Johansson 2007
9 Lucas Jurgensen 2006
10 Mathilde Lykke Nielsen 2007
11 Julija Musolina 2006
12 Sofija Ostrovska 2006
13 Mathilde Scagensstierne 2007
14 Vilde Steen 2007
15 Tuva Stjarnborg 2006
16 Alesja Uljanova 2007
17 Sanni Vaisanen 2007
18 Kaisa Wirth 2007
19 Luna Elmbirk BIF (DK) 2007
20 Alberte Holm BIF (DK) 2007
21 Esther Wind BIF (DK) 2007
22 Dharma Kontala Bounce FIN 2007
23 Lotta Leen Laigu TWI 2007
24 Margaret Mesipuu TWI 2007
25 Sarah Simson TWI 2007
TRI U13-14 BOYS (2006-2007)
1 Frederik Auchenberg 2007
2 Laurits Bendix Buchhave 2009
3 Marius Bendix Buchhave 2006
4 Mathias Gemynthe 2007
5 Oscar Hoffmeyer 2006
6 Vadims Konuhovs 2006
7 Arturs Leonovs 2006
8 Mihkel Liiva 2006
9 William Måntjärn 2007
10 Benjamin Mathews 2006
11 Joshua Mourre-Willumsen 2007
12 Luca Orsini 2006
13 Frederik Pedersen 2006
14 Artemijs Semjonovs 2007
15 Asger Skovbak 2006
16 Marius Sonne Hansen 2006
17 Malte Thorstup 2007
18 Eddie Wegner 2006
19 Karl Frobian Banas LT 2007
20 Anton Perticai LT 2006
21 Oliver Vibild Jakobsen LT 2007
TRI U15-16 GIRLS (2004-2005)
1 Tilda Berg 2005
2 Kiia Ehrola 2005
3 Annika Erkkila 2005
4 Cecilie Hansen 2004
5 Marie Jensen 2005
6 Maja Jonsson 2005
7 Oona Kaikkonen 2005
8 Aleksandra Leuku 2005
9 Emilie Mondrup 2004
10 Darja Ovcaruka 2005
11 Caroline Hirtz BIF (DK) 2005
TRI U15-16 BOYS (2004-2005)
1 Jonas Ballard 2004
2 Mads Dolang 2004
3 Jasper Julkunen 2004
4 Isac Lind 2004
5 Sebastian Walltoft 2005
6 Valdemar Risak Johansen SKB DEN 2004
TRI JUNIOR GIRLS (2003-2007)
1 test testsson 1998
2 Mimmi Kaiku 2003
3 Milla Maysfelt 2005
4 Tindra Stjarnborg 2003
5 Emilia Syrja 2003
6 Aleksandra Veselova 2003
7 Kiia Kukkonen Bounce FIN 2004
TRI JUNIOR BOYS (2003-2007)
1 Ilja Fjodorovs 2003
2 Aksel Koldkjaer 2005
3 Albert Kristensen 2005
4 Elias Oestergaard 2003
5 Aaro Tavast 2003
6 Lucas Ruben Laurent LT 2003
TRI OPEN LADIES ( -2003)
1 Martina Dybdahl 2000
2 Krete Kaasik 2000
3 Elizaveta Malovinskaya 2002
4 Fenna Veenstra 2002
5 Reea Eraheimo Bounce FIN 2003
TRI OPEN MEN ( -2003)
1 Anton Bendsen 1994
2 Peter Sorensen 2001
DMT U12 GIRLS (2008-2013)
1 Sofija Gredasova 2009
2 Kaisa Joala 2008
3 Emilie Marke 2008
4 Jade Naapila 2008
5 Ella Schroderus 2008
6 Arabel Pedoson BG 2009
DMT U12 BOYS (2008-2013)
1 Kirils Cehnijs 2009
2 Jegors Drigo 2009
3 Eriks Lapins 2008
4 Mihails Truhins 2008
5 Jegors Vorobjovs 2009
6 Aaron Karu BG 2009
7 Rafael Karu BG 2010
DMT U13-14 GIRLS (2006-2007)
1 Angelina Gavarane 2007
2 Sally Johansson 2007
3 Sofija Ostrovska 2006
4 Mathilde Scagensstierne 2007
5 Tuva Stjarnborg 2006
6 Sanni Vaisanen 2007
7 Lotta Leen Laigu TWI 2007
8 Margaret Mesipuu TWI 2007
9 Sarah Simson TWI 2007
DMT U13-14 BOYS (2006-2007)
1 Mathias Gemynthe 2007
2 Oscar Hoffmeyer 2006
3 William Måntjärn 2007
4 Joshua Mourre-Willumsen 2007
5 Artemijs Semjonovs 2007
6 Malte Thorstup 2007
7 Eddie Wegner 2006
DMT U15-16 GIRLS (2004-2005)
1 Tilda Berg 2005
2 Annika Erkkila 2005
3 Maja Jonsson 2005
4 Milla Maysfelt 2005
5 Mathilda Tullgren 2004
DMT U15-16 BOYS (2004-2005)
1 Mads Dolang 2004
2 Jasper Julkunen 2004
3 Aksel Koldkjaer 2005
4 Albert Kristensen 2005
5 Isac Lind 2004
DMT JUNIOR GIRLS (2003-2007)
1 Mimmi Kaiku 2003
DMT JUNIOR BOYS (2003-2007)
1 Elias Oestergaard 2003
DMT OPEN LADIES ( -2003)
1 Roosa Keranen 2001
2 Elizaveta Malovinskaya 2002
DMT OPEN MEN ( -2003)
1 test testsson 1998
2 Peter Sorensen 2001